|
03/09/2024 10:30:00
|
This is Water
|
Šilainiai
|
91 - 113
|
|
03/09/2024 11:35:00
|
Taïka II
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
85 - 158
|
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
103 - 101
|
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
0 - 50
|
|
03/12/2024 07:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Taïka II
|
129 - 70
|
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Admiral United II
|
105 - 68
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
This is Water
|
98 - 85
|
|
03/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Šilainiai
|
97 - 110
|
|
03/16/2024 11:35:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
0 - 50
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
124 - 90
|
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
75 - 146
|
|
03/19/2024 07:00:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Taïka II
|
145 - 61
|
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
This is Water
|
99 - 72
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
Admiral United II
|
127 - 80
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
03/23/2024 07:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Taïka II
|
0 - 50
|
|
03/23/2024 11:35:00
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
71 - 104
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
130 - 80
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Admiral United II
|
85 - 123
|
|
03/26/2024 10:30:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Šilainiai
|
89 - 100
|
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Purple Pandas BC
|
127 - 93
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
This is Water
|
62 - 114
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
03/30/2024 07:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Taïka II
|
94 - 79
|
|
03/30/2024 11:35:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
48 - 135
|
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Osasco Confessors
|
112 - 47
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
WonderKids
|
115 - 47
|
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Chara remember
|
104 - 84
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
This is Water
|
Młody Piast
|
75 - 88
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
81 - 59
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
69 - 157
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
59 - 107
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
97 - 111
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Hamina Spartans
|
0 - 50
|
|
04/06/2024 07:00:00
|
Chara remember
|
Taïka II
|
88 - 81
|
|
04/06/2024 10:30:00
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Šilainiai
|
107 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 11:35:00
|
Młody Piast
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
52 - 135
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
142 - 39
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
Osasco Confessors
|
120 - 41
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Admiral United II
|
67 - 102
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
WonderKids
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Hamina Spartans
|
This is Water
|
96 - 115
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
This is Water
|
WonderKids
|
131 - 76
|
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Chara remember
|
114 - 81
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Młody Piast
|
49 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
41 - 127
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
135 - 49
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
99 - 115
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
0 - 50
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Hamina Spartans
|
104 - 85
|
|
04/13/2024 07:00:00
|
SADAE
|
Taïka II
|
90 - 102
|
|
04/13/2024 10:30:00
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Šilainiai
|
94 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 11:35:00
|
WonderKids
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
73 - 94
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
112 - 70
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Młody Piast
|
Osasco Confessors
|
85 - 88
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Admiral United II
|
63 - 115
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
This is Water
|
77 - 117
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Chara remember
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/16/2024 06:30:00
|
Admiral United II
|
SADAE
|
112 - 50
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
WonderKids
|
99 - 139
|
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Chara remember
|
83 - 62
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Młody Piast
|
119 - 125
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
45 - 108
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
0 - 50
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
101 - 71
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Hamina Spartans
|
54 - 113
|
|
04/20/2024 07:00:00
|
Młody Piast
|
Taïka II
|
122 - 90
|
|
04/20/2024 10:30:00
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Šilainiai
|
78 - 95
|
|
04/20/2024 11:35:00
|
Chara remember
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
49 - 104
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
131 - 107
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
WonderKids
|
Osasco Confessors
|
113 - 75
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
SADAE
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
This is Water
|
74 - 126
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Admiral United II
|
88 - 74
|
|
04/27/2024 06:30:00
|
This is Water
|
SADAE
|
117 - 87
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
WonderKids
|
119 - 97
|
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Legia Basket II
|
Chara remember
|
82 - 113
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Młody Piast
|
117 - 102
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
0 - 50
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
115 - 69
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
84 - 122
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Hamina Spartans
|
52 - 109
|
|
04/30/2024 07:00:00
|
WonderKids
|
Taïka II
|
137 - 55
|
|
04/30/2024 10:30:00
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Šilainiai
|
87 - 128
|
|
04/30/2024 11:35:00
|
SADAE
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
62 - 102
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Chara remember
|
Osasco Confessors
|
106 - 65
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
This is Water
|
89 - 105
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Legia Basket II
|
111 - 87
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Admiral United II
|
97 - 99
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Młody Piast
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
05/04/2024 07:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Taïka II
|
116 - 39
|
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Legia Basket II
|
Admiral United II
|
49 - 132
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
This is Water
|
117 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 10:30:00
|
Taïka II
|
Šilainiai
|
51 - 129
|
|
05/07/2024 11:35:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
69 - 97
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Osasco Confessors
|
131 - 46
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Legia Basket II
|
0 - 50
|
|
05/11/2024 07:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Taïka II
|
106 - 60
|
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Legia Basket II
|
This is Water
|
68 - 152
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Admiral United II
|
97 - 88
|
|
05/14/2024 10:30:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Šilainiai
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:35:00
|
This is Water
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
Osasco Confessors
|
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Legia Basket II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 10:30:00
|
Legia Basket II
|
Šilainiai
|
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Osasco Confessors
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Admiral United II
|
This is Water
|
|
|
05/21/2024 07:00:00
|
This is Water
|
Taïka II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:35:00
|
Šilainiai
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Legia Basket II
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Admiral United II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 10:30:00
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Šilainiai
|
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Legia Basket II
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
This is Water
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
Taïka II
|
Admiral United II
|
|