|
3/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Chara remember
|
111 - 124
|
|
3/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
81 - 96
|
3/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
84 - 125
|
3/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
105 - 75
|
|
3/12/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
WonderKids
|
80 - 103
|
|
3/12/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Młody Piast
|
93 - 100
|
|
3/12/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
Hamina Spartans
|
114 - 113
|
3/12/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
104 - 96
|
|
3/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Chara remember
|
93 - 94
|
|
3/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
87 - 92
|
3/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
112 - 104
|
3/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
74 - 131
|
|
3/19/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
WonderKids
|
80 - 103
|
|
3/19/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Młody Piast
|
106 - 102
|
|
3/19/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
120 - 85
|
3/19/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Hamina Spartans
|
64 - 97
|
|
3/23/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Młody Piast
|
WonderKids
|
96 - 105
|
|
3/23/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
55 - 130
|
3/23/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
67 - 111
|
3/23/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
102 - 86
|
|
3/26/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Chara remember
|
94 - 52
|
|
3/26/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Młody Piast
|
93 - 97
|
|
3/26/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
123 - 74
|
3/26/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Hamina Spartans
|
97 - 143
|
|
3/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
86 - 98
|
3/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
86 - 126
|
3/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Hamina Spartans
|
71 - 120
|
3/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
73 - 68
|
|
4/2/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Admiral United II
|
WonderKids
|
115 - 47
|
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Šilainiai
|
Chara remember
|
104 - 84
|
|
4/2/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
This is Water
|
Młody Piast
|
75 - 88
|
|
4/2/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
81 - 59
|
4/2/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
69 - 157
|
4/2/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
59 - 107
|
4/2/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Taïka II
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
97 - 111
|
4/2/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Hamina Spartans
|
0 - 50
|
|
4/6/2024 7:00:00 AM
|
Chara remember
|
Taïka II
|
88 - 81
|
|
4/6/2024 10:30:00 AM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Šilainiai
|
107 - 114
|
|
4/6/2024 11:35:00 AM
|
Młody Piast
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
52 - 135
|
|
4/6/2024 1:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
142 - 39
|
|
4/6/2024 5:00:00 PM
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
Osasco Confessors
|
120 - 41
|
|
4/6/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Admiral United II
|
67 - 102
|
4/6/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
4/6/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
This is Water
|
96 - 115
|
|
4/9/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
This is Water
|
WonderKids
|
131 - 76
|
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Admiral United II
|
Chara remember
|
114 - 81
|
|
4/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
Młody Piast
|
49 - 116
|
|
4/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
41 - 127
|
4/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Šilainiai
|
Moscow Avengers II
|
135 - 49
|
4/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Taïka II
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
99 - 115
|
4/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
0 - 50
|
4/9/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Hamina Spartans
|
104 - 85
|
|
4/13/2024 7:00:00 AM
|
SADAE
|
Taïka II
|
90 - 102
|
|
4/13/2024 10:30:00 AM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Šilainiai
|
94 - 113
|
|
4/13/2024 11:35:00 AM
|
WonderKids
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
73 - 94
|
|
4/13/2024 1:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
112 - 70
|
|
4/13/2024 5:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Osasco Confessors
|
85 - 88
|
|
4/13/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Admiral United II
|
63 - 115
|
4/13/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
This is Water
|
77 - 117
|
4/13/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
4/16/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
Admiral United II
|
SADAE
|
112 - 50
|
|
4/16/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
WonderKids
|
99 - 139
|
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
This is Water
|
Chara remember
|
83 - 62
|
|
4/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Šilainiai
|
Młody Piast
|
119 - 125
|
|
4/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Taïka II
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
45 - 108
|
4/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
0 - 50
|
4/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
101 - 71
|
4/16/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Osasco Confessors
|
Hamina Spartans
|
54 - 113
|
|
4/20/2024 7:00:00 AM
|
Młody Piast
|
Taïka II
|
122 - 90
|
|
4/20/2024 10:30:00 AM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Šilainiai
|
78 - 95
|
|
4/20/2024 11:35:00 AM
|
Chara remember
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
49 - 104
|
|
4/20/2024 1:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Lutzerath Wizards II
|
131 - 107
|
|
4/20/2024 5:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Osasco Confessors
|
113 - 75
|
|
4/20/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SADAE
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
4/20/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
This is Water
|
74 - 126
|
4/20/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Admiral United II
|
88 - 74
|
|
4/27/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
This is Water
|
SADAE
|
117 - 87
|
|
4/27/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Šilainiai
|
WonderKids
|
119 - 97
|
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Legia Basket II
|
Chara remember
|
82 - 113
|
|
4/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Admiral United II
|
Młody Piast
|
117 - 102
|
|
4/27/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
0 - 50
|
4/27/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
115 - 69
|
4/27/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Osasco Confessors
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
84 - 122
|
4/27/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Taïka II
|
Hamina Spartans
|
52 - 109
|
|
4/30/2024 7:00:00 AM
|
WonderKids
|
Taïka II
|
137 - 55
|
|
4/30/2024 10:30:00 AM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Šilainiai
|
87 - 128
|
|
4/30/2024 11:35:00 AM
|
SADAE
|
Ceair Ballerz
|
62 - 102
|
|
4/30/2024 5:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Osasco Confessors
|
106 - 65
|
|
4/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
This is Water
|
89 - 105
|
4/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Legia Basket II
|
111 - 87
|
4/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Admiral United II
|
97 - 99
|
4/30/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Marlins Gdańsk
|
50 - 0
|
|
5/4/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
SADAE
|
WonderKids
|
101 - 121
|
|
5/4/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Młody Piast
|
70 - 87
|
|
5/4/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
104 - 75
|
5/4/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Hamina Spartans
|
80 - 113
|
|
5/7/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
SADAE
|
100 - 85
|
|
5/7/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Chara remember
|
96 - 92
|
|
5/7/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
79 - 101
|
5/7/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
95 - 113
|
|
5/11/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Chara remember
|
WonderKids
|
98 - 123
|
|
5/11/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
SADAE
|
Młody Piast
|
95 - 113
|
|
5/11/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Hamina Spartans
|
70 - 90
|
5/11/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
110 - 116
|
|
5/14/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
SADAE
|
|
|
5/14/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Chara remember
|
|
|
5/14/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
|
5/14/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
|
|
5/18/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SADAE
|
Chara remember
|
|
|
5/18/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
WonderKids
|
Młody Piast
|
|
|
5/18/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
|
5/18/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
Hamina Spartans
|
|
|
5/21/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
SADAE
|
|
|
5/21/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
WonderKids
|
|
|
5/21/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Chara remember
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
|
5/21/2024 7:00:00 PM
|
Młody Piast
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
|
|
5/25/2024 6:30:00 AM
|
Milano Calibro 9
|
SADAE
|
|
|
5/25/2024 11:00:00 AM
|
SLC Fiendlings
|
WonderKids
|
|
|
5/25/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Cat
|
Chara remember
|
|
|
5/25/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hamina Spartans
|
Młody Piast
|
|