V.160 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-1
Next: aliusistica
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
Next: Kiwiemorti
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: Tres Tabernae
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Next: junior casale204
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-6
Next: Breg asd ssd
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-6
Next: Abracalabria
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-6
Next: Mmmamtmtmo
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  Olbecky  119 - 129
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  CE Basket Team  112 - 117
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Miniggio Bulls  110 - 115
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Lessinia1  109 - 116
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  SMIT roma centro  106 - 119
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  acquarica  110 - 123
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  BiStones  92 - 94
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Cops Saronno  101 - 109
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Olbecky  104 - 102
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  CE Basket Team  119 - 122
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  Miniggio Bulls  119 - 129
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Lessinia1  106 - 104
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  BiStones  114 - 123
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  SMIT roma centro  119 - 116
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  acquarica  90 - 104
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Cops Saronno  100 - 113
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  Olbecky  119 - 110
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  CE Basket Team  111 - 122
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Cops Saronno  110 - 118
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  SMIT roma centro  105 - 117
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  Lessinia1  101 - 120
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Miniggio Bulls  113 - 124
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  BiStones  112 - 115
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  acquarica  122 - 121
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Olbecky  121 - 123
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Miniggio Bulls  112 - 127
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Cops Saronno  105 - 106
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  acquarica  133 - 122
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Abracalabria  Olbecky  109 - 119
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti  CE Basket Team  105 - 124
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Tres Tabernae  Miniggio Bulls  115 - 118
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  junior casale204  Lessinia1  104 - 111
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Kiwiemorti  Cops Saronno  115 - 122
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Mmmamtmtmo  SMIT roma centro  92 - 113
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  Breg asd ssd  acquarica  99 - 110
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM  aliusistica  BiStones  110 - 119
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Tres Tabernae  111 - 122
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Abracalabria  100 - 102
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti  118 - 102
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  junior casale204  106 - 125
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Kiwiemorti  114 - 133
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Mmmamtmtmo  111 - 101
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Breg asd ssd  111 - 106
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  aliusistica  120 - 126
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Abracalabria  Miniggio Bulls  109 - 124
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti  Lessinia1  107 - 124
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Tres Tabernae  Cops Saronno  134 - 125
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  junior casale204  SMIT roma centro  107 - 109
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Kiwiemorti  acquarica  117 - 114
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Mmmamtmtmo  BiStones  121 - 137
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  Breg asd ssd  Olbecky  104 - 108
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM  aliusistica  CE Basket Team  111 - 110
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Abracalabria 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Tres Tabernae 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Kiwiemorti 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  Mmmamtmtmo 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Breg asd ssd 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  aliusistica 
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  junior casale204 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Mmmamtmtmo  CE Basket Team 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Abracalabria  Cops Saronno 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti  SMIT roma centro 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Tres Tabernae  acquarica 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  junior casale204  BiStones 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Kiwiemorti  Olbecky 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  Breg asd ssd  Miniggio Bulls 
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM  aliusistica  Lessinia1 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Tres Tabernae 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  junior casale204 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Kiwiemorti 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  Mmmamtmtmo 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Breg asd ssd 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  aliusistica 
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Abracalabria 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Kiwiemorti  Miniggio Bulls 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Breg asd ssd  Cops Saronno 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Abracalabria  acquarica 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti  BiStones 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Tres Tabernae  Olbecky 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  junior casale204  CE Basket Team 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  Mmmamtmtmo  Lessinia1 
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM  aliusistica  SMIT roma centro 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Abracalabria 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Tres Tabernae 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  junior casale204 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Kiwiemorti 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  Mmmamtmtmo 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Breg asd ssd 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  aliusistica 
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  Polisportiva Canestri Stretti 
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  BiStones 
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  Cops Saronno 
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  SMIT roma centro 
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  acquarica 
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Olbecky 
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Miniggio Bulls 
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  Lessinia1 
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  CE Basket Team 
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  acquarica 
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  BiStones 
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  Cops Saronno 
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  SMIT roma centro 
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Olbecky 
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  CE Basket Team 
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  Miniggio Bulls 
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  Lessinia1 
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM  CE Basket Team  Lessinia1 
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  acquarica 
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM  SMIT roma centro  BiStones 
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  Miniggio Bulls 
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Lessinia1  Olbecky 
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  CE Basket Team 
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  BiStones  Cops Saronno 
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  SMIT roma centro 
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM  Olbecky  CE Basket Team 
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM  Miniggio Bulls  Lessinia1 
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM  acquarica  BiStones 
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM  Cops Saronno  SMIT roma centro 
Advertisement