V.167 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-13
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
8-14
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
8-14
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
12/02/2023 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  Suit Club  126 - 130
12/02/2023 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  ANWIL TORUŃ  102 - 112
12/02/2023 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  ChKS Łódź  129 - 133
12/02/2023 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Polonia Psl  103 - 125
12/05/2023 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  RuchaczeMatek  115 - 120
12/05/2023 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  twenty-7 generation  124 - 119
12/05/2023 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  Lzs Donimierz  119 - 109
12/05/2023 12:35:00  Suit Club  dlugi basket team  95 - 107
12/09/2023 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  ANWIL TORUŃ  118 - 125
12/09/2023 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Suit Club  114 - 115
12/09/2023 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  ChKS Łódź  113 - 119
12/09/2023 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Polonia Psl  121 - 124
12/12/2023 12:35:00  Suit Club  twenty-7 generation  114 - 125
12/12/2023 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Lzs Donimierz  118 - 121
12/12/2023 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  dlugi basket team  113 - 115
12/12/2023 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  RuchaczeMatek  96 - 99
12/16/2023 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Suit Club  105 - 126
12/16/2023 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  ANWIL TORUŃ  121 - 119
12/16/2023 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  dlugi basket team  129 - 132
12/16/2023 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Lzs Donimierz  113 - 124
12/19/2023 12:35:00  Suit Club  Polonia Psl  117 - 115
12/19/2023 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  ChKS Łódź  124 - 121
12/19/2023 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  twenty-7 generation  115 - 126
12/19/2023 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  RuchaczeMatek  101 - 109
12/23/2023 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Suit Club  124 - 128
12/23/2023 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Lzs Donimierz  114 - 118
12/23/2023 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  RuchaczeMatek  105 - 117
12/23/2023 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  ChKS Łódź  129 - 124
12/26/2023 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Sacramentooooo  116 - 118
12/26/2023 12:35:00  Suit Club  gks qwasiors  100 - 125
12/26/2023 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Zamoście Klan  81 - 111
12/26/2023 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Brwinów Bulls  105 - 124
12/26/2023 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  Biedra Sopot  111 - 118
12/26/2023 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  Detroit Jam  123 - 136
12/26/2023 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  JK Ballers  104 - 105
12/26/2023 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Most Blunted  118 - 111
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Zamoście Klan  Suit Club  114 - 117
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Brwinów Bulls  ANWIL TORUŃ  117 - 104
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Detroit Jam  Polonia Psl  106 - 115
12/30/2023 12:35:00  JK Ballers  Lzs Donimierz  103 - 110
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Most Blunted  dlugi basket team  119 - 121
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Sacramentooooo  RuchaczeMatek  105 - 111
12/30/2023 12:35:00  gks qwasiors  twenty-7 generation  123 - 118
12/30/2023 12:35:00  Biedra Sopot  ChKS Łódź  128 - 120
01/02/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  Brwinów Bulls  124 - 126
01/02/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Biedra Sopot  123 - 137
01/02/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Detroit Jam  120 - 128
01/02/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  JK Ballers  121 - 107
01/02/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  Most Blunted  107 - 103
01/02/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Sacramentooooo  117 - 123
01/02/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  gks qwasiors  105 - 115
01/02/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Zamoście Klan  105 - 107
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Biedra Sopot  Suit Club  106 - 90
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Detroit Jam  ANWIL TORUŃ  124 - 128
01/06/2024 12:35:00  JK Ballers  ChKS Łódź  110 - 124
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Sacramentooooo  Lzs Donimierz  129 - 133
01/06/2024 12:35:00  gks qwasiors  dlugi basket team  117 - 119
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Zamoście Klan  RuchaczeMatek  103 - 102
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Brwinów Bulls  twenty-7 generation  98 - 118
01/06/2024 12:35:00  Most Blunted  Polonia Psl  100 - 119
01/09/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Zamoście Klan  119 - 120
01/09/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  Detroit Jam  96 - 113
01/09/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  JK Ballers  118 - 114
01/09/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Most Blunted  110 - 115
01/09/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  Sacramentooooo  111 - 114
01/09/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  gks qwasiors  109 - 126
01/09/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Brwinów Bulls  111 - 124
01/09/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Biedra Sopot  112 - 122
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Most Blunted  ANWIL TORUŃ  120 - 130
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Sacramentooooo  ChKS Łódź  117 - 121
01/13/2024 12:35:00  gks qwasiors  Polonia Psl  113 - 96
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Zamoście Klan  Lzs Donimierz  114 - 110
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Brwinów Bulls  dlugi basket team  102 - 107
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Biedra Sopot  RuchaczeMatek  127 - 128
01/13/2024 12:35:00  Detroit Jam  twenty-7 generation  121 - 125
01/13/2024 12:35:00  JK Ballers  Suit Club  131 - 132
01/20/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  Brwinów Bulls  92 - 105
01/20/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Detroit Jam  119 - 131
01/20/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  Most Blunted  107 - 114
01/20/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Sacramentooooo  107 - 105
01/20/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  gks qwasiors  125 - 141
01/20/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  Zamoście Klan  110 - 109
01/20/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Biedra Sopot  113 - 128
01/20/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  JK Ballers  98 - 127
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Sacramentooooo  Suit Club  111 - 122
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Zamoście Klan  ChKS Łódź  115 - 118
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Brwinów Bulls  Polonia Psl  118 - 120
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Biedra Sopot  Lzs Donimierz  108 - 110
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Detroit Jam  dlugi basket team  123 - 113
01/23/2024 12:35:00  JK Ballers  RuchaczeMatek  96 - 114
01/23/2024 12:35:00  Most Blunted  twenty-7 generation  96 - 111
01/23/2024 12:35:00  gks qwasiors  ANWIL TORUŃ  129 - 123
01/27/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  Lzs Donimierz  109 - 114
01/27/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  dlugi basket team  103 - 120
01/27/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  RuchaczeMatek  110 - 114
01/27/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  twenty-7 generation  120 - 116
01/30/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  ANWIL TORUŃ  107 - 119
01/30/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  ChKS Łódź  128 - 137
01/30/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  Polonia Psl  120 - 132
01/30/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  Suit Club  100 - 107
02/03/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  twenty-7 generation  124 - 122
02/03/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  RuchaczeMatek  111 - 125
02/03/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Lzs Donimierz  115 - 106
02/03/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  dlugi basket team  122 - 121
02/06/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Suit Club  124 - 115
02/06/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  ANWIL TORUŃ  136 - 130
02/06/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  ChKS Łódź  124 - 111
02/06/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  Polonia Psl  100 - 112
02/10/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  ChKS Łódź  123 - 119
02/10/2024 12:35:00  ANWIL TORUŃ  Polonia Psl  111 - 132
02/10/2024 12:35:00  dlugi basket team  twenty-7 generation  120 - 131
02/10/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  RuchaczeMatek  122 - 130
02/13/2024 12:35:00  Polonia Psl  Suit Club  125 - 117
02/13/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  ANWIL TORUŃ  120 - 140
02/13/2024 12:35:00  twenty-7 generation  Lzs Donimierz  115 - 125
02/13/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  dlugi basket team  104 - 106
02/17/2024 12:35:00  Suit Club  ANWIL TORUŃ  123 - 125
02/17/2024 12:35:00  Lzs Donimierz  dlugi basket team  126 - 123
02/17/2024 12:35:00  RuchaczeMatek  twenty-7 generation  139 - 144
02/17/2024 12:35:00  ChKS Łódź  Polonia Psl  103 - 125
Advertisement