|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
KoninKO5
|
115 - 128
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Szalone Dziki
|
125 - 130
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
SmashTeam
|
110 - 95
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
112 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
106 - 121
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
109 - 113
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
111 - 114
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
FC Bogusa
|
129 - 120
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
Szalone Dziki
|
123 - 121
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
KoninKO5
|
107 - 119
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
SmashTeam
|
114 - 120
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
124 - 130
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
108 - 123
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
110 - 120
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
FC Bogusa
|
120 - 111
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
102 - 107
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
KoninKO5
|
106 - 126
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
Szalone Dziki
|
125 - 124
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
FC Bogusa
|
122 - 136
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
117 - 124
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
111 - 105
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
SmashTeam
|
120 - 131
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
115 - 117
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
136 - 137
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
KoninKO5
|
97 - 110
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
116 - 127
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
113 - 120
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
SmashTeam
|
117 - 115
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
116 - 128
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Brits Sochy
|
KoninKO5
|
119 - 118
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
Szalone Dziki
|
109 - 102
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
rosomak58
|
SmashTeam
|
121 - 117
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
107 - 108
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
107 - 113
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Juliankas
|
FC Bogusa
|
112 - 113
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Lynx
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
115 - 126
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
116 - 101
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
rosomak58
|
109 - 113
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
111 - 110
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Juliankas
|
96 - 94
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
BC Lynx
|
110 - 125
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
122 - 133
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
Brits Sochy
|
90 - 105
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
136 - 138
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
rosomak58
|
KoninKO5
|
90 - 104
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
Szalone Dziki
|
110 - 113
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
SmashTeam
|
123 - 113
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Juliankas
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
117 - 113
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Lynx
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
107 - 121
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
FC Bogusa
|
123 - 132
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Brits Sochy
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
115 - 112
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
108 - 110
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
98 - 100
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
105 - 119
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Juliankas
|
129 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
110 - 105
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Brits Sochy
|
113 - 119
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
123 - 121
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
rosomak58
|
97 - 108
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
BC Lynx
|
115 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
FC Bogusa
|
111 - 128
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
KoninKO5
|
131 - 127
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Juliankas
|
Szalone Dziki
|
95 - 115
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Lynx
|
SmashTeam
|
131 - 139
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
131 - 136
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Brits Sochy
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
103 - 102
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
rosomak58
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
99 - 102
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
98 - 104
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
BC Lynx
|
108 - 115
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
133 - 126
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
Brits Sochy
|
99 - 105
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
109 - 107
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
rosomak58
|
112 - 117
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
129 - 123
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
100 - 125
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Juliankas
|
113 - 101
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
rosomak58
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
105 - 112
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
140 - 144
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Lynx
|
KoninKO5
|
104 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
Szalone Dziki
|
111 - 117
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Brits Sochy
|
SmashTeam
|
98 - 96
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
115 - 122
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
FC Bogusa
|
148 - 145
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Juliankas
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
109 - 111
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Minnesota Timber Wolves
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Halkakoligffhtyhfdujvghgy
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
rosomak58
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Stawny Klub Sportowy Paśnik
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Mexico Wild Hogs
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Juliankas
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
BC Lynx
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
Brits Sochy
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
FC Bogusa
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Szalone Dziki
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
SmashTeam
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
KoninKO5
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
FC Bogusa
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
KoninKO5
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Szalone Dziki
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
SmashTeam
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
SmashTeam
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Szalone Dziki
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Bogusa
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
KoninKO5
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Szalone Dziki
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
FC Bogusa
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
KoninKO5
|
Szalone Dziki
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
DeFenSe TeAm
|
FC Bogusa
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunkin Devilz
|
Rendezvous Rupin
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
SmashTeam
|
Arrowheads Podjaworek
|
|