u]
Day 4 (Tuesday 4 July 2017) : Performances by http://www.buzzer-manager.comNight resultsSoul Power BC 50 - Kansas_Jayhawks 0
Compensar 128 - Leones del Cinaruco 92
Balet Azul 67 -
Miami Dom 109Deportivo Cali 98 - Wolf Pack 85
B0STON C3LTICS 75 -
Cowboys LFB 115Los Aluniceros 109 - LoSkarlatas 89
GGC team 88 -
Archers SC 97ingenieria biologica 76 -
Hogwarts Team 104Best collective performance of the eveningPoints : 128 : Compensar
Rebounds : 64 : Los Aluniceros
Assists : 31 : Miami Dom
Steals : 10 : Hogwarts Team, LoSkarlatas
Block Shots : 16 : Compensar
Personal best performances of the eveningPoints : 33 : S. Gorovojus (Archers SC)
Rebounds : 22 : R. Fonallar (Hogwarts Team)
Assists : 9 : O. Skjeggedal (Archers SC)
Steals : 4 : F. Vallorani (Hogwarts Team)
Block Shots : 6 : M. Szinetár (Compensar)
Top 5 of the eveningPoint Guard : G. Tasić (GGC team) (31 Points, 6 Rebounds, 7 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 37
Shooting Guard : J. Estrada (Los Aluniceros) (28 Points, 7 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 0 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 28
Small Forward : E. Tucinskas (Compensar) (21 Points, 7 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 32
Power Forward : A. Trzyna (Cowboys LFB) (22 Points, 17 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 41
Center : R. Fonallar (Hogwarts Team) (29 Points, 22 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 44
MVP of the eveningR. Fonallar (Hogwarts Team) (29 Points, 22 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 44
The bad performance of the eveningD. Sánchez (Hogwarts Team) (0 Points, 3 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots)S. Rodríguez (ingenieria biologica) (0 Points, 1 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots)G. Laverde (ingenieria biologica) (9 Points, 0 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots)M. Jaume (B0STON C3LTICS) (3 Points, 2 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -2
All kinds of statisticsThe player who forgot to remove his mittens : F. Londoño (Los Aluniceros), J. Castro (ingenieria biologica), J. Cabezas (Cowboys LFB), A. Beneventano (GGC team), C. Pinzón (Miami Dom) : 5 Turnovers
Player targeted by the referees : M. Tanak (Balet Azul), X. Heijster (Balet Azul), E. Tucinskas (Compensar) : 6 Personnal Fouls
The iron-man : J. Hines (Balet Azul), A. Máté (Balet Azul), H. Ulla (Balet Azul), C. Cárdenas (Leones del Cinaruco), D. Becerra (Leones del Cinaruco), R. Fonallar (Hogwarts Team), M. Szinetár (Compensar), J. Estrada (Los Aluniceros), G. Della Pietra (GGC team) : 48 Minutes
The shooter : J. Estrada (Los Aluniceros) : 6 Three points
The best performer : V. Gerboldt (LoSkarlatas) : Rating : 19.0
The worst performer : J. Hines (Balet Azul), M. Jaume (B0STON C3LTICS) : Rating : 1.5