Complete Player Rankings
League RankDivision RankCountry RankWorld Rank
TO / game888218382
TO151517523399
TO / 48min151510327736
BLK / game323242874924
3FG %363629047895
BLK414147971120
BLK / 48min444451491116
AST / TO474743670410
DR / game494938162889
REB / game505038762973
OR / game535339965049
MIN / game555533251388
PF / game575743273512
DR595949366735
OR595948367139
REB / 48min595949485613
REB606050067380
FT attempted606049166785
FT %616146112462
MIN686851265789
PF696955575300
PF / 48min6969574102466
FG %747458892705
STL / game8282634106046
FG attempted838365090585
3FG attempted838364193278
PTS / game8484719119350
AST / game8686732127857
STL878767599519
AST9090759116936
FG made9090748108372
PTS9191767111956
AST / 48min9292790138781
FT made9595735106187
STL / 48min9696757128951
PTS / 48min100100841143965
Rating100100717116234
3FG made107107844136822
Advertisement