Draft Round 1
|
Kabon, Siegmund
|
SKV RUTESHEIM
|
1
|
1
|
Nagele, Christoph
|
Zalgirio dubleriai
|
2
|
1
|
Meinrad, Isaak
|
Peace Winden
|
3
|
1
|
Bachofner, Fritz
|
Atlantic Alliance
|
4
|
1
|
Vennkold, Klausdieter
|
AURORA EXECUTION
|
5
|
1
|
Wesdehlen, Stig
|
BTV Eicktown
|
6
|
1
|
Hösel-Wechner, Alex
|
Vuelle
|
7
|
1
|
Kormann, Emil
|
Mohawks Untergartenhof
|
8
|
1
|
Dax, Ditmer
|
Milkmen Unterbaldingen
|
9
|
1
|
Pernsteiner, Adlef
|
Vanguard Voglen
|
10
|
1
|
Loehlein, Otto
|
teh Raffingtons
|
11
|
1
|
Di Geronimo, Peter
|
Artland Dragons
|
12
|
2
|
Fichteln, Achim
|
Bamberg Blue Devils
|
13
|
1
|
Vondung, Malte
|
Powabaskets
|
14
|
1
|
Wegener, Mario
|
RCL Basket
|
15
|
2
|
Kreuzberg, Florian
|
El Gouna Towers
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Randahl, Ronny
|
SKV RUTESHEIM
|
17
|
2
|
Teichrand, Michael
|
Zalgirio dubleriai
|
18
|
2
|
Rohlf, Reinhold
|
Peace Winden
|
19
|
4
|
Druden, Teodor
|
Atlantic Alliance
|
20
|
2
|
Fritzlar, Fred
|
AURORA EXECUTION
|
21
|
4
|
Selzam, Volker
|
BTV Eicktown
|
22
|
3
|
Eggensberger, Ottokar
|
Vuelle
|
23
|
2
|
Netzer, Georg Friedrich
|
Mohawks Untergartenhof
|
24
|
6
|
Baeurle, Pierre
|
Milkmen Unterbaldingen
|
25
|
4
|
Riezinger, Malte
|
Vanguard Voglen
|
26
|
2
|
Scherle, Chris
|
teh Raffingtons
|
27
|
4
|
Kuehn, Reymond
|
Artland Dragons
|
28
|
6
|
Püschel, Anton
|
Bamberg Blue Devils
|
29
|
2
|
Kierkegaard, Götz
|
Powabaskets
|
30
|
2
|
Lederle, Marco
|
RCL Basket
|
31
|
4
|
Krückl-Ilsemann, Ramon Silas
|
El Gouna Towers
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Grevenbrück, Julian
|
SKV RUTESHEIM
|
33
|
4
|
Ziegelhöfer, Bodo
|
Zalgirio dubleriai
|
34
|
6
|
Westfalen, Pjotr
|
Peace Winden
|
35
|
6
|
Kipp, Rolf
|
Atlantic Alliance
|
36
|
3
|
Zintl, Thilo
|
AURORA EXECUTION
|
37
|
6
|
Hohaus, Achim
|
BTV Eicktown
|
38
|
10
|
Schmücker, Uwe
|
Vuelle
|
39
|
8
|
Lemcke, Niclas
|
Mohawks Untergartenhof
|
40
|
14
|
Wöhrl, Adalbald
|
Milkmen Unterbaldingen
|
41
|
7
|
Bausch, Cornelius
|
Vanguard Voglen
|
42
|
13
|
Stolze, Ole
|
teh Raffingtons
|
43
|
8
|
Paulsdammer, Boris
|
Artland Dragons
|
44
|
24
|
Zeilner, Daniel
|
Bamberg Blue Devils
|
45
|
14
|
Grasegger, Delf
|
Powabaskets
|
46
|
12
|
Diest, Helmut
|
RCL Basket
|
47
|
17
|
Hanmann, Carl
|
El Gouna Towers
|
48
|
8
|