|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
villamediana
|
107 - 120
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
CB Itaca
|
129 - 130
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
95 - 112
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Tinto Cola
|
128 - 122
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Levante Basket Club
|
134 - 132
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
125 - 109
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
113 - 118
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Magics Team
|
120 - 122
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
CB Itaca
|
113 - 121
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
villamediana
|
114 - 126
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
95 - 106
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Tinto Cola
|
126 - 121
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
127 - 129
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
120 - 109
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Magics Team
|
116 - 117
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Levante Basket Club
|
118 - 137
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
villamediana
|
116 - 125
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
CB Itaca
|
105 - 126
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Magics Team
|
116 - 115
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
96 - 106
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Tinto Cola
|
113 - 109
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
104 - 113
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
100 - 112
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Levante Basket Club
|
108 - 114
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
villamediana
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
All the Young Dudes
|
villamediana
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Frin Team
|
CB Itaca
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
dreamer teamer
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
PSKK
|
Magics Team
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Mandanga bk
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Frin Team
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
dreamer teamer
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
PSKK
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Mandanga bk
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
All the Young Dudes
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
villamediana
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
CB Itaca
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
dreamer teamer
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
PSKK
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mandanga bk
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
Magics Team
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
All the Young Dudes
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Frin Team
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
dreamer teamer
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
PSKK
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
All the Young Dudes
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Frin Team
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Mandanga bk
|
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Frin Team
|
Magics Team
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
dreamer teamer
|
villamediana
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
PSKK
|
CB Itaca
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mandanga bk
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
All the Young Dudes
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Mandanga bk
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
All the Young Dudes
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Frin Team
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
dreamer teamer
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
PSKK
|
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
dreamer teamer
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Mandanga bk
|
villamediana
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
CB Itaca
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
All the Young Dudes
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Frin Team
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
Magics Team
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
PSKK
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Basquet Manresa546
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Frin Team
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Benjopo C.B.
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Málaga Dream C.B.
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
dreamer teamer
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
PSKK
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Mandanga bk
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
All the Young Dudes
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Magics Team
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
CB Itaca
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
villamediana
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
Magics Team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
villamediana
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
CB Itaca
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Itaca
|
Tinto Cola
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Magics Team
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Levante Basket Club
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Tinto Cola
|
villamediana
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
CB Itaca
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Magics Team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
villamediana
|
CB Itaca
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Basurto Bilbao Basket
|
Magics Team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Levante Basket Club
|
Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
HIJODEPERKINS
|
Tinto Cola
|
|