|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
EMB Adeje
|
82 - 114
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
102 - 118
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
110 - 118
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Alto Cromlech
|
107 - 124
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Vaderlm
|
120 - 125
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Basquet Pol
|
131 - 124
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
IsdinLot
|
107 - 106
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Sky Team
|
124 - 120
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
116 - 121
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
EMB Adeje
|
120 - 117
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
116 - 117
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Alto Cromlech
|
105 - 114
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Basquet Pol
|
133 - 134
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
IsdinLot
|
94 - 98
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Sky Team
|
127 - 130
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Vaderlm
|
117 - 114
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
EMB Adeje
|
99 - 120
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
123 - 117
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Sky Team
|
113 - 111
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
IsdinLot
|
96 - 102
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Alto Cromlech
|
155 - 152
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
128 - 120
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Basquet Pol
|
116 - 123
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Vaderlm
|
99 - 117
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
IsdinLot
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Vaderlm
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Long John Silver
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
basquetcule
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Sorra United
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
IsdinLot
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
Sky Team
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Medinya
|
Vaderlm
|
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
basquetcule
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Sorra United
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Medinya
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Long John Silver
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sorra United
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Medinya
|
IsdinLot
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
Sky Team
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Long John Silver
|
Vaderlm
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
basquetcule
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Long John Silver
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
basquetcule
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Sorra United
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Medinya
|
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
basquetcule
|
Sky Team
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Medinya
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Long John Silver
|
IsdinLot
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sorra United
|
Vaderlm
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Medinya
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Long John Silver
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
basquetcule
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Sorra United
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Sorra United
|
IsdinLot
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
Vaderlm
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Medinya
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Long John Silver
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
basquetcule
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
Sky Team
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Lava Caserío Manchuelas
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
basquetcule
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Sorra United
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Club Basquet Joventut Llucmajor
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Ramiro de Maeztu
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
CB Ponte Canedo
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Medinya
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Long John Silver
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
IsdinLot
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Sky Team
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Vaderlm
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Vaderlm
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
IsdinLot
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
Sky Team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Sky Team
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Vaderlm
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Alto Cromlech
|
EMB Adeje
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Basquet Pol
|
IsdinLot
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Sky Team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
EMB Adeje
|
Les Cases Bucks
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
IsdinLot
|
Sky Team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaderlm
|
Basquet Pol
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Palmasthinaikos
|
Alto Cromlech
|
|