|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Timakiños
|
122 - 124
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Zulo Team
|
93 - 118
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Mad Doodlers
|
97 - 120
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
sisong
|
116 - 128
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Basket Araba
|
95 - 94
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
125 - 110
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
137 - 144
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
121 - 134
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Zulo Team
|
127 - 117
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Timakiños
|
98 - 103
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Mad Doodlers
|
100 - 124
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
sisong
|
103 - 107
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
128 - 135
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
110 - 126
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
118 - 113
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Basket Araba
|
101 - 102
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Timakiños
|
104 - 99
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Zulo Team
|
105 - 98
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
111 - 112
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
85 - 111
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
sisong
|
100 - 117
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Mad Doodlers
|
115 - 124
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
113 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Basket Araba
|
108 - 120
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Timakiños
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Basket Araba
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
Timakiños
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Will
|
Zulo Team
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
STOLY
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
sisong
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. RISI
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
ubeda muerta
|
Basket Araba
|
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
C.B. Will
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
STOLY
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
C.B. RISI
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
ubeda muerta
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
STOLY
|
Timakiños
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
Zulo Team
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. RISI
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
sisong
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
ubeda muerta
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
Basket Araba
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Will
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
C.B. RISI
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
C.B. Will
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
STOLY
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
ubeda muerta
|
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Will
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. RISI
|
Timakiños
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
Zulo Team
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
ubeda muerta
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
sisong
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
STOLY
|
Basket Araba
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
ubeda muerta
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
C.B. Will
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
STOLY
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
C.B. RISI
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
STOLY
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. RISI
|
Basket Araba
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
ubeda muerta
|
Timakiños
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
Zulo Team
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Will
|
sisong
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
San Agustín C.D.
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
C.B. Will
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
STOLY
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Pro Guiness Celtics
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
C.B. RISI
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Los Angeles Chromosomes
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
ubeda muerta
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
FrAuDe B.C.
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Basket Araba
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Zulo Team
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
sisong
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Timakiños
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Basket Araba
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Timakiños
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Zulo Team
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
sisong
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Mad Doodlers
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Zulo Team
|
sisong
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Basket Araba
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
sisong
|
Timakiños
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
Zulo Team
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Timakiños
|
Zulo Team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Falcons Zabalceta
|
Callús-City Cockles
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Araba
|
Salukis Quintanilla-Colina
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Doodlers
|
sisong
|
|