Draft Round 1
|
Sebe, Themba
|
Tooth Fairies
|
1
|
1
|
Matsangura, Lewanika
|
New York Ms
|
2
|
1
|
Mason, Charles
|
robin winners
|
3
|
1
|
Tshabalala, Lizwelicha
|
Gangsters of Nayrobi
|
4
|
3
|
Richardson, Wil
|
T-W0LVES
|
5
|
1
|
Mehler, Paul
|
Lockout
|
6
|
1
|
Mdokwana, Garai
|
STRAYCATS
|
7
|
1
|
Tembo, Xola
|
Dreamsters
|
8
|
1
|
Rowbotham, Nyikadzino
|
street heat
|
9
|
1
|
Kgosana, Ganya
|
Bc Canyon.
|
10
|
1
|
Kaunda, Ketso
|
Benoni Crusaders
|
11
|
1
|
Molefi, Maocha
|
Blueskys
|
12
|
1
|
Chapman, Rob
|
strong bulls
|
13
|
1
|
Mosheua, Nkosi
|
Tiririca's Smokers
|
14
|
2
|
Vilakazi, Thandiwe
|
Gorookie
|
15
|
1
|
Lekoelea, Fikile
|
E-5
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Sugiura, Derrick
|
Tooth Fairies
|
17
|
3
|
Motseki, Tshekedi
|
New York Ms
|
18
|
2
|
McNally, Lee
|
robin winners
|
19
|
3
|
Cachalia, Funsani
|
Gangsters of Nayrobi
|
20
|
7
|
Ramahanoe, Momar
|
T-W0LVES
|
21
|
2
|
Bengono, Dumis
|
Lockout
|
22
|
2
|
Saruchera, Vuyo
|
STRAYCATS
|
23
|
4
|
Motsamayi, Joyi
|
Dreamsters
|
24
|
3
|
Fiume, Blair
|
street heat
|
25
|
3
|
Mutola, Khaya
|
Bc Canyon.
|
26
|
2
|
Landheer, Misja
|
Benoni Crusaders
|
27
|
2
|
Ntshebe, Thembekile
|
Blueskys
|
28
|
8
|
Mthimkhulu, Nkhangweleni
|
strong bulls
|
29
|
4
|
Gaskin, Brodie
|
Tiririca's Smokers
|
30
|
3
|
Abbema, Wolter
|
Gorookie
|
31
|
11
|
Mamoepa, Cyril
|
E-5
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Masilela, Ngwazi
|
Tooth Fairies
|
33
|
12
|
Ramaala, Simphiwe
|
New York Ms
|
34
|
4
|
Westerbeek, Jeen
|
robin winners
|
35
|
8
|
Boesak, Mlengalenga
|
Gangsters of Nayrobi
|
36
|
12
|
Swart, Lucien
|
T-W0LVES
|
37
|
3
|
Coha, Lisimba
|
Lockout
|
38
|
7
|
Odintsova, Danny
|
STRAYCATS
|
39
|
6
|
Nair, Sello
|
Dreamsters
|
40
|
8
|
Wang, Rodney
|
street heat
|
41
|
8
|
Nkomo, Makhanda
|
Bc Canyon.
|
42
|
16
|
Jarvis, Gavin
|
Benoni Crusaders
|
43
|
15
|
Ncube, Gaikaani
|
Blueskys
|
44
|
19
|
Edison, Paul
|
strong bulls
|
45
|
17
|
Nujoma, Mojalefa
|
Tiririca's Smokers
|
46
|
13
|
Moonsamy, Ketso
|
Gorookie
|
47
|
29
|
van der Lans, Reinoud
|
E-5
|
48
|
44
|