Draft Round 1
|
Laks, Jakub
|
Spurs Bolescice
|
1
|
1
|
Ratomski, Tomasz
|
Spartakus Jelenia Góra
|
2
|
2
|
Małyszka, Arkadiusz
|
KS Wrocław
|
3
|
1
|
Komorek, Euzebiusz
|
Pudelsi FC
|
4
|
1
|
Czarnowski, Antoni
|
.::Green Hill Ravens::.
|
5
|
1
|
Dyszy, Bogumił
|
T.K.S.Toruń
|
6
|
1
|
Szrejder, Jonatan
|
KS Aluminium Konin
|
7
|
1
|
Dymczyk, Marian
|
Fifi Zhl
|
8
|
1
|
Zerek, Adrian
|
SPARTAKER
|
9
|
2
|
Jabłonka, Przemysław
|
Basketball Legends
|
10
|
1
|
Tabaka, Lech
|
Iskra Jaworzno
|
11
|
1
|
Szybki, Gustaw
|
Hootasy
|
12
|
1
|
Goman, Fryderyk
|
Pierun Błyskawica
|
13
|
1
|
Siebielec, Damian
|
MLKS Włodawianka
|
14
|
1
|
Groch, Jan
|
piekny smok
|
15
|
1
|
Żelazko, Andrzej
|
SAAD Brwinów
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Uśpieński, Gerwazy
|
Spurs Bolescice
|
17
|
4
|
Józefczyk, Marcel
|
Spartakus Jelenia Góra
|
18
|
3
|
Rzepiński, Leon
|
KS Wrocław
|
19
|
2
|
Paszkowiak, Igor
|
Pudelsi FC
|
20
|
2
|
Baziak, Adam
|
.::Green Hill Ravens::.
|
21
|
3
|
Leśniewski, Andrzej
|
T.K.S.Toruń
|
22
|
2
|
Kucia, Przemysław
|
KS Aluminium Konin
|
23
|
2
|
Trynda, Marian
|
Fifi Zhl
|
24
|
3
|
Golon, Prokop
|
SPARTAKER
|
25
|
4
|
Żarczyński, Cezary
|
Basketball Legends
|
26
|
3
|
Vershinskiy, Sergey
|
Iskra Jaworzno
|
27
|
2
|
Maciejuk, Adrian
|
Hootasy
|
28
|
3
|
Cichosz, Józef
|
Pierun Błyskawica
|
29
|
2
|
Dzieńdziel, Teobald
|
MLKS Włodawianka
|
30
|
7
|
Tarnowski, Tomasz
|
piekny smok
|
31
|
2
|
Strzadala, Konrad
|
SAAD Brwinów
|
32
|
8
|
Draft Round 3
|
Waluś, Sławomir
|
Spurs Bolescice
|
33
|
7
|
Syty, Tomasz
|
Spartakus Jelenia Góra
|
34
|
4
|
Graniecki, Teofil
|
KS Wrocław
|
35
|
13
|
Nagel, Bartłomiej
|
Pudelsi FC
|
36
|
7
|
Imiolczyk, Bogusław
|
.::Green Hill Ravens::.
|
37
|
11
|
Zowczak, Ignacy
|
T.K.S.Toruń
|
38
|
3
|
Trzesicki, Wiktor
|
KS Aluminium Konin
|
39
|
9
|
Zebra, Helgo
|
Fifi Zhl
|
40
|
9
|
Galewicz, Robert
|
SPARTAKER
|
41
|
6
|
Tworzewski, Jan
|
Basketball Legends
|
42
|
7
|
Dudzic, Janusz
|
Iskra Jaworzno
|
43
|
10
|
Pryzwan, Kazimierz
|
Hootasy
|
44
|
21
|
Tobiański, Bartosz
|
Pierun Błyskawica
|
45
|
18
|
Ucra, Rüstü Baris
|
MLKS Włodawianka
|
46
|
20
|
Nenycz, Kamil
|
piekny smok
|
47
|
12
|
Haraburda, Grzegorz
|
SAAD Brwinów
|
48
|
17
|