Draft Round 1
|
Skubij, Tadeusz
|
Bonin Bulls
|
1
|
1
|
Szynol, Witold
|
Drunken Sailors
|
2
|
1
|
Chruszcz, Marian
|
Duke Goszczyce Mlynskie
|
3
|
1
|
Kuligowski, Tadeusz
|
Docs Losiewo
|
4
|
1
|
Huda, Kasper
|
Bobry Sulechów
|
5
|
2
|
Dzwonek, Lesław
|
Warsow Bulss
|
6
|
3
|
Dyrał, Piotr
|
Colony Reduchów
|
7
|
2
|
Roger, Łukasz
|
KKS Resovia Rzeszów
|
8
|
2
|
Swieczka, Wilhelm
|
FC Azimut
|
9
|
1
|
Angielczyk, Andrzej
|
Legia Powisle
|
10
|
2
|
Indyk, Bronisław
|
Golden Penguins
|
11
|
1
|
Spychalski, Kazimierz
|
Kwidzyńskie Diabły
|
12
|
1
|
Grudnik, Maciej
|
Piranha Fighters
|
13
|
1
|
Paryła, Bogusz
|
Krakken Team
|
14
|
2
|
Kwasniewski, Gilbert
|
Latające Sępy
|
15
|
1
|
Gruba, Daniel
|
Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Koszykówki Lubin
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Ligęzka, Piotr
|
Bonin Bulls
|
17
|
2
|
Sablik, Gustaw
|
Drunken Sailors
|
18
|
2
|
Siedlaczek, Konrad
|
Duke Goszczyce Mlynskie
|
19
|
4
|
Ziemski, Patryk
|
Docs Losiewo
|
20
|
5
|
Klosiewicz, Gerwazy
|
Bobry Sulechów
|
21
|
3
|
Borzuch, Wespezjan
|
Warsow Bulss
|
22
|
4
|
Jasiurkowski, Maksymilian
|
Colony Reduchów
|
23
|
9
|
Oleński, Joachim
|
KKS Resovia Rzeszów
|
24
|
6
|
Żyrkowski, August
|
FC Azimut
|
25
|
3
|
Rostankowski, Bartłomiej
|
Legia Powisle
|
26
|
5
|
Mińkowski, Wojciech
|
Golden Penguins
|
27
|
2
|
Potysz, Fryderyk
|
Kwidzyńskie Diabły
|
28
|
2
|
Miszkiel, Emil
|
Piranha Fighters
|
29
|
2
|
Schüler, Aloscha
|
Krakken Team
|
30
|
4
|
Woszczak, Patryk
|
Latające Sępy
|
31
|
2
|
Prucharski, Adam
|
Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Koszykówki Lubin
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kuzniacki, Wiesław
|
Bonin Bulls
|
33
|
8
|
Sobanski, Adrian
|
Drunken Sailors
|
34
|
3
|
Kurbiel, Wiesław
|
Duke Goszczyce Mlynskie
|
35
|
6
|
Dominowski, Stanisław
|
Docs Losiewo
|
36
|
9
|
Bogacki, Alfred
|
Bobry Sulechów
|
37
|
4
|
Banach, Edmund
|
Warsow Bulss
|
38
|
11
|
Smuda, Tomasz
|
Colony Reduchów
|
39
|
13
|
Szkola, Jan
|
KKS Resovia Rzeszów
|
40
|
13
|
Karandashov, Konstantin
|
FC Azimut
|
41
|
5
|
Kozicki, Jarosław
|
Legia Powisle
|
42
|
8
|
Tomera, Stanisław
|
Golden Penguins
|
43
|
15
|
Kielbasa, Wojciech
|
Kwidzyńskie Diabły
|
44
|
13
|
Balawender, Witold
|
Piranha Fighters
|
45
|
19
|
Zychowicz, Piotr
|
Krakken Team
|
46
|
29
|
Kolibski, Maksymilian
|
Latające Sępy
|
47
|
6
|
Bobin, Zbigniew
|
Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Koszykówki Lubin
|
48
|
29
|