Draft Round 1
|
Sendra, Sławomir
|
Dryblerki
|
1
|
1
|
Poniewozik, Sylwester
|
Kopernik Poznań
|
2
|
1
|
Woszek, Wiktor
|
Szare Wilki
|
3
|
1
|
Brant, Dariusz
|
1ABK Bluecher
|
4
|
1
|
Jeromin, Cyprian
|
BC Xena
|
5
|
1
|
Przybył, Mirosław
|
Rockz
|
6
|
1
|
Szramowski, Łukasz
|
Knicks Slupsk
|
7
|
1
|
Filistowicz, Mieczysław
|
TAKPIL SWIDNICA
|
8
|
1
|
Kuprewicz, Amadeusz
|
Gdanska Lechia
|
9
|
1
|
Bieganowski, Jan
|
Bartoszek Team
|
10
|
1
|
Zwierzyński, Sławomir
|
rzeźniki
|
11
|
2
|
Kleszczynski, Józef
|
GKK Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
12
|
1
|
Kamysz, Władysław
|
Bądkowo
|
13
|
1
|
Tarnawski, Grzegorz
|
KS ZKS MUKS1811 Unia Tarnów
|
14
|
2
|
Sadziak, Krzysztof
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
15
|
2
|
Warczyński, Jerzy
|
Flobots BDG
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Skorza, Ryszard
|
Dryblerki
|
17
|
2
|
Łysko, Arkadiusz
|
Kopernik Poznań
|
18
|
2
|
Michniak, Maciej
|
Szare Wilki
|
19
|
2
|
Wartak, Aleksander
|
1ABK Bluecher
|
20
|
2
|
Wiertelak, Wacław
|
BC Xena
|
21
|
3
|
Wański, Gabriel
|
Rockz
|
22
|
4
|
Jaszak, Błażej
|
Knicks Slupsk
|
23
|
6
|
Pilichowski, Adam
|
TAKPIL SWIDNICA
|
24
|
3
|
Kluga, Arkadiusz
|
Gdanska Lechia
|
25
|
5
|
Pelka, Waldemar
|
Bartoszek Team
|
26
|
2
|
Zgrajek, Rafał
|
rzeźniki
|
27
|
3
|
Lehman, Robert
|
GKK Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
28
|
6
|
Kulak, Albert
|
Bądkowo
|
29
|
2
|
Kurek, Marek
|
KS ZKS MUKS1811 Unia Tarnów
|
30
|
3
|
Dzięgiec, Piotr
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
31
|
7
|
Foltyński, Tomasz
|
Flobots BDG
|
32
|
7
|
Draft Round 3
|
Szajter, Anastazy
|
Dryblerki
|
33
|
8
|
Głowacz, Tadeusz
|
Kopernik Poznań
|
34
|
13
|
Krzysztofiak, Jan
|
Szare Wilki
|
35
|
12
|
Kramarz, Krzysztof
|
1ABK Bluecher
|
36
|
4
|
Sauk, Maciej
|
BC Xena
|
37
|
10
|
Jarzombek, Amadeusz
|
Rockz
|
38
|
10
|
Struk, Grzegorz
|
Knicks Slupsk
|
39
|
14
|
Magdziarek, Leopold
|
TAKPIL SWIDNICA
|
40
|
11
|
Młyńczak, Konstanty
|
Gdanska Lechia
|
41
|
15
|
Karas, Henryk
|
Bartoszek Team
|
42
|
4
|
Zert, Zdzisław
|
rzeźniki
|
43
|
29
|
Dukowicz, Grzegorz
|
GKK Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
44
|
26
|
Olek, Kordian
|
Bądkowo
|
45
|
24
|
Łapeta, Gustaw
|
KS ZKS MUKS1811 Unia Tarnów
|
46
|
23
|
Masalov, Mikhail
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
47
|
33
|
Peszek, Gustaw
|
Flobots BDG
|
48
|
10
|