Draft Round 1
|
Karczynski, Ludwik
|
Krzykawka Basket
|
1
|
1
|
Strumien, Fryderyk
|
Mts King
|
2
|
1
|
Lichwa, Fryderyk
|
BC Lakers 69
|
3
|
1
|
Koszarek, Witold
|
Tekma Bydgoszcz
|
4
|
1
|
Konopka, Aleksander
|
Night Warriors
|
5
|
1
|
Idkowiak, Marcin
|
Wloclawek Kasztelan
|
6
|
1
|
Tudek, Lech
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
7
|
1
|
Jacków, Zdzisław
|
Jeziorowcy Kunice
|
8
|
2
|
Blachnio, Hubert
|
Raiders TEAM
|
9
|
1
|
Naumczyk, Krzysztof
|
Leszczymsy
|
10
|
1
|
Keczkowski, Przemysław
|
Ugnij się przed moim majestatem
|
11
|
1
|
Korbiel, Wojciech
|
miciowate
|
12
|
1
|
Gugała, Wiesław
|
QSO Toruń
|
13
|
1
|
Frach, Juliusz
|
Pyro Slam-a-Jama
|
14
|
1
|
Mysłek, Jan
|
Gruźlica 2000
|
15
|
1
|
Sajecki, Dominik
|
Siara Tarnobrzeg
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Keczkowski, Jakub
|
Krzykawka Basket
|
17
|
2
|
Szych, Bartosz
|
Mts King
|
18
|
3
|
Borowiak, Dragomir
|
BC Lakers 69
|
19
|
2
|
Toczek, Włodzimierz
|
Tekma Bydgoszcz
|
20
|
6
|
Fedor, Zbigniew
|
Night Warriors
|
21
|
2
|
Hartlauer, Martin
|
Wloclawek Kasztelan
|
22
|
2
|
Pawlukiewicz, Wiktor
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
23
|
5
|
Kubiak, Marcel
|
Jeziorowcy Kunice
|
24
|
3
|
Kudlacz, Zdzisław
|
Raiders TEAM
|
25
|
2
|
Kiryukhin, Artem
|
Leszczymsy
|
26
|
4
|
Kozaczuk, Czesław
|
Ugnij się przed moim majestatem
|
27
|
3
|
Cegliński, Cezary
|
miciowate
|
28
|
4
|
Ryznar, Piotr
|
QSO Toruń
|
29
|
2
|
Pawlas, Walter
|
Pyro Slam-a-Jama
|
30
|
2
|
Grabowski, Krzysztof
|
Gruźlica 2000
|
31
|
4
|
Sierszulski, Daniel
|
Siara Tarnobrzeg
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kublin, Radosław
|
Krzykawka Basket
|
33
|
4
|
Pasiński, Kamil
|
Mts King
|
34
|
12
|
Kwasna, Roman
|
BC Lakers 69
|
35
|
13
|
Olchowik, Maciej
|
Tekma Bydgoszcz
|
36
|
9
|
Bzowy, Jan
|
Night Warriors
|
37
|
3
|
Żuławiński, Fryderyk
|
Wloclawek Kasztelan
|
38
|
3
|
Filip, Dobromir
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
39
|
6
|
Płocharczyk, Gustaw
|
Jeziorowcy Kunice
|
40
|
16
|
Bidziński, Czesław
|
Raiders TEAM
|
41
|
6
|
Gleba, Mieczysław
|
Leszczymsy
|
42
|
8
|
Hebel, Jędrzej
|
Ugnij się przed moim majestatem
|
43
|
10
|
Sadko, Kasper
|
miciowate
|
44
|
6
|
Walasik, Bazyli
|
QSO Toruń
|
45
|
9
|
Jakubiszyn, Edward
|
Pyro Slam-a-Jama
|
46
|
23
|
Szulim, Emil
|
Gruźlica 2000
|
47
|
28
|
Baca, Jakub
|
Siara Tarnobrzeg
|
48
|
45
|