Draft Round 1
|
Pacholczak, Radosław
|
Dymiące Trampki
|
1
|
1
|
Żmudziński, Filip
|
Perelka Zamość
|
2
|
1
|
Sapok, Leonard
|
Piaski Yellow Hornets
|
3
|
1
|
Rusnarczyk, Bartłomiej
|
San Sandomierz
|
4
|
3
|
Branka, Sędziwoj
|
evilerki
|
5
|
1
|
Sosulski, Fryderyk
|
Wroclaw Hippos
|
6
|
1
|
Czubachowski, Ambroży
|
Silesia Fighters
|
7
|
1
|
Sztukowski, Dawid
|
Legendy Wrocław
|
8
|
1
|
Goncerzewicz, Kazimierz
|
Leszcze
|
9
|
1
|
Mirek, Marek
|
Czarne Pantery
|
10
|
4
|
Kolacinski, Gniewko
|
Zaniemysl Basket Team
|
11
|
3
|
Kuzak, Henryk
|
Boro Team
|
12
|
1
|
Knas, Jan
|
Star Starachowice
|
13
|
1
|
Krzyzak, Dariusz
|
ASPK
|
14
|
2
|
Özsanli, Seyit
|
Pruszcz All Stars
|
15
|
1
|
Wadowski, Stanisław
|
Jazz Band
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Padula, Kuba
|
Dymiące Trampki
|
17
|
2
|
Kandzia, Eryk
|
Perelka Zamość
|
18
|
4
|
Przebieracz, Zenon
|
Piaski Yellow Hornets
|
19
|
5
|
Fotyga, Jan
|
San Sandomierz
|
20
|
8
|
Pyrgiel, Franciszek
|
evilerki
|
21
|
2
|
Kuper, Zygmunt
|
Wroclaw Hippos
|
22
|
5
|
Zamolski, Włodzimierz
|
Silesia Fighters
|
23
|
5
|
Guntermann, Daniel
|
Legendy Wrocław
|
24
|
2
|
Nosek, Włodzimierz
|
Leszcze
|
25
|
3
|
Wabich, Jan
|
Czarne Pantery
|
26
|
6
|
Kisielewski, Szymon
|
Zaniemysl Basket Team
|
27
|
5
|
Bielański, Daniel
|
Boro Team
|
28
|
3
|
Rosłoniec, Doman
|
Star Starachowice
|
29
|
3
|
Wojsław, Mieszko
|
ASPK
|
30
|
4
|
Steporek, Przemysław
|
Pruszcz All Stars
|
31
|
3
|
Rumowski, Bogumił
|
Jazz Band
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Sielanko, Ludwik
|
Dymiące Trampki
|
33
|
5
|
Grykałowski, Gustaw
|
Perelka Zamość
|
34
|
6
|
Sendrowski, Jacek
|
Piaski Yellow Hornets
|
35
|
8
|
Hrycyk, Edmund
|
San Sandomierz
|
36
|
10
|
Bartuszek, Anzelm
|
evilerki
|
37
|
6
|
Pranczk, Atanazy
|
Wroclaw Hippos
|
38
|
9
|
Pamukkale, Halil
|
Silesia Fighters
|
39
|
9
|
Celej, Przemysław
|
Legendy Wrocław
|
40
|
10
|
Radzimiński, Piotr
|
Leszcze
|
41
|
6
|
Leśniak, Emanuel
|
Czarne Pantery
|
42
|
9
|
Makowski, Joachim
|
Zaniemysl Basket Team
|
43
|
13
|
Chola, Tadeusz
|
Boro Team
|
44
|
4
|
Kokot, Fabian
|
Star Starachowice
|
45
|
11
|
Jarończyk, Ignacy
|
ASPK
|
46
|
6
|
Skowronek, Mateusz
|
Pruszcz All Stars
|
47
|
27
|
Herian, Orest
|
Jazz Band
|
48
|
24
|