Draft Round 1
|
Kolbusz, Konrad
|
FC OZOR
|
1
|
1
|
Fleming, Stanisław
|
WKS Lakers
|
2
|
1
|
Chochół, Józef
|
Baltic Strong
|
3
|
2
|
Bryg, Dobrociech
|
ROBERT KUBICA F1 TEAM
|
4
|
1
|
Kierznowski, Radosław
|
TOP TEN THUNDERS
|
5
|
4
|
Mela, Włodzimierz
|
Alice In Chains
|
6
|
1
|
Sekrecki, Piotr
|
Telesfor Kutno
|
7
|
1
|
Szmer, Damian
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
8
|
1
|
Fürbringer, Dirk
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
9
|
1
|
Bargiel, Cezary
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
10
|
2
|
Makuszewski, Karol
|
Piczi Zamość
|
11
|
4
|
Gebczyk, Witold
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
12
|
1
|
Okrajek, Jan
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
13
|
1
|
Bieniuk, Aleksander
|
Чики-Чики-Чики-Да
|
14
|
2
|
Potoczny, Antoni
|
KS Goldena
|
15
|
1
|
Czapski, Konrad
|
Młoty Stargard
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Franiczek, Sergiusz
|
FC OZOR
|
17
|
4
|
Siemieniec, Tomasz
|
WKS Lakers
|
18
|
4
|
Babut, Marek
|
Baltic Strong
|
19
|
6
|
Zgraja, Żytomir
|
ROBERT KUBICA F1 TEAM
|
20
|
4
|
Beszterda, Bonawentura
|
TOP TEN THUNDERS
|
21
|
9
|
Sirocki, Jakub
|
Alice In Chains
|
22
|
3
|
Szewczyk, Przemysław
|
Telesfor Kutno
|
23
|
8
|
Klopot, Fryderyk
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
24
|
2
|
Piaszczyński, Roman
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
25
|
2
|
Ciołek, Bernard
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
26
|
6
|
Sroka, Arkadiusz
|
Piczi Zamość
|
27
|
6
|
Zdunek, Wacław
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
28
|
3
|
Reda, Maurycy
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
29
|
2
|
Gwizdała, Jerzy
|
Чики-Чики-Чики-Да
|
30
|
5
|
Truszczyński, Edward
|
KS Goldena
|
31
|
3
|
Piekutowski, Filip
|
Młoty Stargard
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Gieroba, Dominik
|
FC OZOR
|
33
|
9
|
Przesmycki, Krzysztof
|
WKS Lakers
|
34
|
7
|
Bielecki, Bartłomiej
|
Baltic Strong
|
35
|
11
|
Ksiadzyna, Antek
|
ROBERT KUBICA F1 TEAM
|
36
|
5
|
Gapa, Czesław
|
TOP TEN THUNDERS
|
37
|
13
|
Ohanian, Domenic
|
Alice In Chains
|
38
|
6
|
Kotlega, Wiktor
|
Telesfor Kutno
|
39
|
12
|
Krajewski, Janusz
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
40
|
12
|
Talarowski, Gustaw
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
41
|
6
|
Kepa, Andrzej
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
42
|
11
|
Krawiec, Andrzej
|
Piczi Zamość
|
43
|
9
|
Roczek, Franciszek
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
44
|
12
|
Koriat, Józef
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
45
|
18
|
Materski, Józef
|
Чики-Чики-Чики-Да
|
46
|
18
|
Brzyski, Marian
|
KS Goldena
|
47
|
43
|
Sowa, Stefan
|
Młoty Stargard
|
48
|
12
|