Draft Round 1
|
Akonom, Beniamin
|
Baltic Strong
|
1
|
1
|
Stawarczyk, Dominik
|
Lame Ducks
|
2
|
2
|
Jakubczyk, Rysiek
|
KS Goldena
|
3
|
2
|
Brodawka, Remigiusz
|
Koguty Szczecin
|
4
|
1
|
Genkin, Dmitry
|
WKS Lakers
|
5
|
1
|
Dwornicki, Jerzy
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw
|
6
|
1
|
Łagodzin, Gabriel
|
Silesia Fighters
|
7
|
1
|
Zieja, Witold
|
The In Your Face Dunkers
|
8
|
1
|
Leszko, Stanisław
|
Piczi Zamość
|
9
|
1
|
Łuczycki, Bogusław
|
Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
|
10
|
1
|
Iwaniak, Kazimierz
|
Młoty Stargard
|
11
|
2
|
Chudaszek, Zdzisław
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
12
|
2
|
Jackowiak, Marcin
|
ROZTOCZAŃSKIE RYSIE
|
13
|
1
|
Kargul, Tomasz
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
14
|
1
|
Drzycimski, Andrzej
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
15
|
2
|
Polakowski, Dominik
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Drosik, Bogdan
|
Baltic Strong
|
17
|
4
|
Krasna, Konrad
|
Lame Ducks
|
18
|
3
|
Sayili, Murat
|
KS Goldena
|
19
|
5
|
Brytan, Fabian
|
Koguty Szczecin
|
20
|
2
|
Stolz, Michał
|
WKS Lakers
|
21
|
3
|
Dudczak, Patryk
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw
|
22
|
2
|
Gągolski, Cezary
|
Silesia Fighters
|
23
|
5
|
Hetnal, Marek
|
The In Your Face Dunkers
|
24
|
2
|
Gacoń, Kasper
|
Piczi Zamość
|
25
|
2
|
Nagórka, Stanisław
|
Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
|
26
|
2
|
Mrozicki, Tomasz
|
Młoty Stargard
|
27
|
3
|
Majszak, Grzegorz
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
28
|
3
|
Piszczyk, Paweł
|
ROZTOCZAŃSKIE RYSIE
|
29
|
9
|
Szymanski, Wojciech
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
30
|
2
|
Kotula, Paweł
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
31
|
14
|
Mazanowski, Igor
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ihnatowicz, Radomir
|
Baltic Strong
|
33
|
8
|
Upojny, Karol
|
Lame Ducks
|
34
|
8
|
Chłudziński, Cyryl
|
KS Goldena
|
35
|
10
|
Halik, Krzysztof
|
Koguty Szczecin
|
36
|
8
|
Ludwig, Piotr
|
WKS Lakers
|
37
|
7
|
Gumkowski, Jędrzej
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw
|
38
|
6
|
Kluza, Lech
|
Silesia Fighters
|
39
|
8
|
Barzyński, Fryderyk
|
The In Your Face Dunkers
|
40
|
4
|
Maczyński, Sobiesław
|
Piczi Zamość
|
41
|
10
|
Franczak, Dobrogniew
|
Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
|
42
|
14
|
Derewecki, Ignacy
|
Młoty Stargard
|
43
|
8
|
Wydmański, Orest
|
SUPERLIGOTA
|
44
|
9
|
Koss, Jerzy
|
ROZTOCZAŃSKIE RYSIE
|
45
|
27
|
Ludynia, Kamil
|
Warsaw Corsairs
|
46
|
7
|
Stawowa, Wacław
|
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
47
|
19
|
Fita, Maksymilian
|
Toruńskie Anioły
|
48
|
25
|