Draft Round 1
|
Öztin, Yusuf
|
babacarterspor
|
1
|
1
|
Gürsoy, Alkim
|
Euromastersakarya
|
2
|
1
|
Payboga, Seyhmuz
|
SD BASKETBOL
|
3
|
1
|
Eroglu, Ilter
|
Zelek
|
4
|
1
|
Dogan, Kazım
|
obra team
|
5
|
1
|
Gökoglu, Tahsin
|
NutAppel BC
|
6
|
1
|
Koralp, Yildiz
|
Berk BC
|
7
|
2
|
Bölükbasi, Hüseyin
|
Bayram Madrid
|
8
|
3
|
Tahsin, Bülent
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
9
|
1
|
Pakel, Ceyhun
|
BatıTrakya
|
10
|
1
|
Delice, Ibrahim
|
Biraderler
|
11
|
1
|
Oksan, Muratcan
|
Brno eagles
|
12
|
1
|
Koldas, Yagmur
|
Alkolik Bilbao
|
13
|
2
|
Yalçin, Hayati Yasar
|
Efes Pilsen Crabs
|
14
|
1
|
Erdener, Ömer
|
Babanız Fenerbahçe
|
15
|
1
|
Dirar, Ilyas
|
Bella Ciao
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Daye, Çaglar
|
babacarterspor
|
17
|
3
|
Mengücek, Ergün
|
Euromastersakarya
|
18
|
2
|
Tünak, Cüneyt Arda
|
SD BASKETBOL
|
19
|
2
|
Tosun, Akif
|
Zelek
|
20
|
6
|
Gezmis, Abdurrahim
|
obra team
|
21
|
4
|
Yenliç, Atilla
|
NutAppel BC
|
22
|
2
|
Tokmak, Kinyas
|
Berk BC
|
23
|
4
|
Gürsel, Macit
|
Bayram Madrid
|
24
|
4
|
Sunka, Macit
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
25
|
4
|
Nesim, Toktamis
|
BatıTrakya
|
26
|
2
|
Dönmez, Teoman
|
Biraderler
|
27
|
3
|
Oflaz, Ata
|
Brno eagles
|
28
|
5
|
Feyiz, Tonguç
|
Alkolik Bilbao
|
29
|
10
|
Pekol, Eser
|
Efes Pilsen Crabs
|
30
|
3
|
Maksur, Aydin
|
Babanız Fenerbahçe
|
31
|
4
|
Azer, Alkim
|
Bella Ciao
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Suntay, Semsettin
|
babacarterspor
|
33
|
6
|
Albartun, Efe
|
Euromastersakarya
|
34
|
4
|
Dayanç, Baskan
|
SD BASKETBOL
|
35
|
6
|
Ümek, Servet
|
Zelek
|
36
|
10
|
Barlik, Onur Utku
|
obra team
|
37
|
9
|
Uçkun, Necmeddin
|
NutAppel BC
|
38
|
4
|
Özten, Saim
|
Berk BC
|
39
|
19
|
Ethem, Yagmur
|
Bayram Madrid
|
40
|
8
|
Zergün, Saban
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
41
|
5
|
Saygi, Fevzi
|
BatıTrakya
|
42
|
4
|
Berker, Toprak
|
Biraderler
|
43
|
12
|
Özen, Utku
|
Brno eagles
|
44
|
8
|
Peyale, Sinasi
|
Alkolik Bilbao
|
45
|
13
|
Çeyiz, Bahri
|
Efes Pilsen Crabs
|
46
|
15
|
Çömlekçi, Oguz Can
|
Babanız Fenerbahçe
|
47
|
17
|
Arkan, Arman
|
Bella Ciao
|
48
|
16
|