Draft Round 1
|
Semendyaev, Alexander
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
1
|
1
|
Giong, Justin
|
Laguna Bay Mantarays
|
2
|
2
|
Intek, Karl
|
Fortitudo Bologna 1982
|
3
|
2
|
McFadyen, Lee
|
Oregon Omegas
|
4
|
1
|
Abilov, Ayvaz
|
Dunking Donuts Dortmund
|
5
|
3
|
Nguyên, Khoi
|
Terror City
|
6
|
3
|
Tak Yui, Tin
|
Starfish Stabbers
|
7
|
1
|
Šcerveninas, Piotras
|
KnocKout675
|
8
|
1
|
Cassell, Danny
|
Jack & Cola
|
9
|
1
|
Ibn-Mukhtar, Nasser Bari
|
BC Tenakha
|
10
|
1
|
Christensen, Anders
|
Me and the Boys
|
11
|
3
|
Dashan, Peng
|
falku II
|
12
|
2
|
Kalinowski, Doman
|
Porcs d'Hamster-Damned
|
13
|
1
|
Yunisoğlu, Terxan
|
Obrakadabra II
|
14
|
2
|
Adamović, Boris
|
XAPKIB METALLIST 2019
|
15
|
2
|
Basil, Andy
|
Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Bilbao, German
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
17
|
6
|
Benmessaoud, Nasser
|
Laguna Bay Mantarays
|
18
|
4
|
Martinsson, Jonas
|
Fortitudo Bologna 1982
|
19
|
4
|
Tuomisto, Jarkko
|
Oregon Omegas
|
20
|
7
|
Paxwell, Nate
|
Dunking Donuts Dortmund
|
21
|
8
|
Vlad, Vitalie
|
Terror City
|
22
|
15
|
Yun Kim, Chan
|
Starfish Stabbers
|
23
|
4
|
Bhutia, Amulya
|
KnocKout675
|
24
|
2
|
Österstad, Ola
|
Jack & Cola
|
25
|
3
|
Kangshan, Qi
|
BC Tenakha
|
26
|
3
|
Gago, Adérito
|
Me and the Boys
|
27
|
11
|
Gramchev, Dimitar
|
falku II
|
28
|
8
|
Yau Long, Tsui
|
Porcs d'Hamster-Damned
|
29
|
2
|
Carević, Miroslav
|
Obrakadabra II
|
30
|
6
|
Kudravý, Laurenc
|
XAPKIB METALLIST 2019
|
31
|
5
|
Axente, Gabi
|
Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team
|
32
|
10
|
Draft Round 3
|
Mac Gabhann, Nordin
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
33
|
17
|
Bakhtiar, Bashou
|
Laguna Bay Mantarays
|
34
|
13
|
Alemán, Bladimir
|
Fortitudo Bologna 1982
|
35
|
11
|
İsgəndərov, Güner
|
Oregon Omegas
|
36
|
14
|
Medigović, Radovan
|
Dunking Donuts Dortmund
|
37
|
13
|
Zemour, Sami
|
Terror City
|
38
|
26
|
Bunce, Jasper
|
Starfish Stabbers
|
39
|
5
|
Balaguer, Daniel
|
KnocKout675
|
40
|
19
|
Karkut, Mieczysław
|
Jack & Cola
|
41
|
6
|
Kafetsios, Kenneth
|
BC Tenakha
|
42
|
30
|
Viera, Mauro
|
Me and the Boys
|
43
|
12
|
Suuder, Kaius
|
falku II
|
44
|
11
|
Patrushev, Sergey
|
Porcs d'Hamster-Damned
|
45
|
4
|
Cini, Louis
|
Obrakadabra II
|
46
|
35
|
Brion, Carlos
|
XAPKIB METALLIST 2019
|
47
|
34
|
Lim, Sang-Oh
|
Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team
|
48
|
24
|