V.92 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-2
Next: palermo shark
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
Next: Gli arrabbiati
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-3
Next: Mohawks Di Mezzo
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-4
Next: No marti no party
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-6
Next: Cassius
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-7
Next: Aulla Chemists
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-7
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Chenneso  122 - 126
06/06/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Bomborbom2  99 - 113
06/06/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  127 - 126
06/06/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  102 - 100
06/09/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  84 - 108
06/09/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Quincy Wanderer’s  99 - 90
06/09/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Vergante  116 - 115
06/09/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Real Samsana  105 - 112
06/13/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Chenneso  131 - 121
06/13/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Bomborbom2  93 - 108
06/13/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  112 - 111
06/13/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  123 - 122
06/16/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Vergante  108 - 114
06/16/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  118 - 124
06/16/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Quincy Wanderer’s  117 - 119
06/16/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Real Samsana  108 - 121
06/20/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Bomborbom2  101 - 108
06/20/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Real Samsana  108 - 114
06/20/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  111 - 122
06/20/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Chenneso  108 - 129
06/23/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  110 - 112
06/23/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  102 - 103
06/23/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Vergante  114 - 121
06/23/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Quincy Wanderer’s  100 - 110
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Chenneso  113 - 108
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  98 - 117
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Real Samsana  94 - 103
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Quincy Wanderer’s  121 - 123
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Aulla Chemists  Chenneso  113 - 126
06/30/2020 11:55:00  No marti no party  Bomborbom2  107 - 119
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Gli arrabbiati  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  116 - 124
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Mohawks Di Mezzo  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  104 - 106
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Cassius  Real Samsana  117 - 118
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Virtus B. Canicattì  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  110 - 126
06/30/2020 11:55:00  palermo shark  Quincy Wanderer’s  100 - 108
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago  Vergante  104 - 102
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Aulla Chemists  108 - 93
07/04/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  No marti no party  98 - 101
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Mohawks Di Mezzo  110 - 112
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Cassius  99 - 91
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Virtus B. Canicattì  117 - 123
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  palermo shark  106 - 117
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago  101 - 125
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Gli arrabbiati  107 - 114
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Aulla Chemists  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  98 - 115
07/07/2020 11:55:00  No marti no party  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  99 - 114
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Gli arrabbiati  Real Samsana  121 - 112
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Mohawks Di Mezzo  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  104 - 129
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Cassius  Quincy Wanderer’s  105 - 119
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Virtus B. Canicattì  Vergante  121 - 128
07/07/2020 11:55:00  palermo shark  Chenneso  117 - 109
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago  Bomborbom2  91 - 119
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Aulla Chemists 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  No marti no party 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Gli arrabbiati 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Cassius 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Virtus B. Canicattì 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  palermo shark 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago 
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Mohawks Di Mezzo 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Aulla Chemists  Real Samsana 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  No marti no party  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Gli arrabbiati  Quincy Wanderer’s 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Mohawks Di Mezzo  Vergante 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Cassius  Chenneso 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  palermo shark  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Virtus B. Canicattì  Bomborbom2 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  No marti no party 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Gli arrabbiati 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Mohawks Di Mezzo 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Cassius 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Virtus B. Canicattì 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  palermo shark 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Aulla Chemists 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Aulla Chemists  Quincy Wanderer’s 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  No marti no party  Vergante 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Gli arrabbiati  Chenneso 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Mohawks Di Mezzo  Bomborbom2 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Virtus B. Canicattì  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Cassius  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  palermo shark  Real Samsana 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Aulla Chemists 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Gli arrabbiati 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Mohawks Di Mezzo 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Cassius 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Virtus B. Canicattì 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  palermo shark 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Polisportiva Olimpia Bellinzago 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  No marti no party 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Real Samsana 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Quincy Wanderer’s 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Vergante 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Chenneso 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Bomborbom2 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Quincy Wanderer’s 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Vergante 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Real Samsana 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Chenneso 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Bomborbom2 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  Bomborbom2  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Quincy Wanderer’s 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  Ula Niña Tañafuoco  Vergante 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio  Chenneso 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Bomborbom2 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  Vergante  Real Samsana 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  Chenneso  Bomborbom2 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  a.s.d.pallacanestro pieve eman  Admirals Isca sullo Ionio 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  Quincy Wanderer’s  Vergante 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  Real Samsana  Ula Niña Tañafuoco 
Advertisement