|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
South Fienilone
|
104 - 119
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Sballosi
|
96 - 116
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Sommerlund
|
113 - 114
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
96 - 97
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Atletico Poldo
|
103 - 104
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
113 - 118
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
84 - 104
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Cska Diesca
|
147 - 142
|
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Sballosi
|
115 - 127
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
South Fienilone
|
104 - 117
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Sommerlund
|
124 - 129
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
84 - 97
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
103 - 110
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
145 - 142
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Cska Diesca
|
100 - 112
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Atletico Poldo
|
119 - 126
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
South Fienilone
|
104 - 115
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Sballosi
|
105 - 106
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Cska Diesca
|
121 - 111
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
113 - 122
|
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
91 - 104
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Sommerlund
|
107 - 112
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
99 - 101
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Atletico Poldo
|
95 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
South Fienilone
|
135 - 137
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
107 - 129
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Atletico Poldo
|
112 - 118
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Sommerlund
|
109 - 112
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Sulmona 1921
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
103 - 122
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
South Fienilone
|
118 - 121
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
Sballosi
|
110 - 107
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Porpetto Glory
|
Sommerlund
|
114 - 119
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
93 - 110
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
106 - 121
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
Cska Diesca
|
109 - 122
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Milf Team
|
Atletico Poldo
|
82 - 115
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
113 - 119
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Porpetto Glory
|
136 - 130
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
80 - 94
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
127 - 111
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Milf Team
|
120 - 111
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Sulmona 1921
|
111 - 123
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
123 - 128
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
123 - 126
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Porpetto Glory
|
South Fienilone
|
111 - 120
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
Sballosi
|
127 - 124
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
Sommerlund
|
132 - 135
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
127 - 137
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Milf Team
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
70 - 94
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Sulmona 1921
|
Cska Diesca
|
117 - 122
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
Atletico Poldo
|
87 - 91
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
93 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
105 - 109
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
112 - 131
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
119 - 124
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Sulmona 1921
|
119 - 109
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
121 - 108
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
120 - 124
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Porpetto Glory
|
121 - 123
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Milf Team
|
120 - 97
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
Cska Diesca
|
126 - 128
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
South Fienilone
|
107 - 122
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
Sballosi
|
124 - 122
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Milf Team
|
Sommerlund
|
95 - 107
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Sulmona 1921
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
110 - 124
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
115 - 118
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Porpetto Glory
|
Atletico Poldo
|
122 - 124
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
114 - 116
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Milf Team
|
119 - 118
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Sulmona 1921
|
137 - 139
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
94 - 112
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
103 - 125
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Porpetto Glory
|
108 - 116
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
105 - 127
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
102 - 99
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
122 - 124
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Porpetto Glory
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
115 - 125
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
Atletico Poldo
|
109 - 120
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Milf Team
|
South Fienilone
|
118 - 122
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Sulmona 1921
|
Sballosi
|
97 - 115
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
Sommerlund
|
110 - 108
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
113 - 105
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
Cska Diesca
|
120 - 113
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
94 - 107
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Sulmona 1921
|
125 - 122
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
i ciao dentro un asino
|
125 - 128
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Porpetto Glory
|
109 - 108
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Pallacanestro Alice
|
129 - 138
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Pallacanestro San Donà
|
122 - 138
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Olbia Raimbidds
|
109 - 111
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Milf Team
|
104 - 87
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
San Gennaros Spurs
|
96 - 108
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
116 - 111
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Cska Diesca
|
121 - 114
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Atletico Poldo
|
102 - 105
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
88 - 101
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Sballosi
|
100 - 105
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Sommerlund
|
115 - 122
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
113 - 111
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
South Fienilone
|
100 - 113
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Atletico Poldo
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
Cska Diesca
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
South Fienilone
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Sballosi
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
Sommerlund
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Sommerlund
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Sballosi
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Cska Diesca
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Atletico Poldo
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
South Fienilone
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Sballosi
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
Cska Diesca
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
South Fienilone
|
Sballosi
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Orsetti Pucciosi Del Cuore
|
Cska Diesca
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Poldo
|
BENETON TREVISO
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Sommerlund
|
Goblin Olimpia
|
|