Draft Round 1
|
Kurianowicz, Lech
|
Prozacs Sulecin
|
1
|
1
|
Szyszko, Wiesław
|
Lagoons Ojrzanów
|
2
|
1
|
Nowakiewicz, Bogdan
|
Knights Kotowskie
|
3
|
1
|
Falkowski, Adrian
|
Avalanche Olmonty
|
4
|
1
|
Sakowski, Stefan
|
Toddlers Klein Brodsende
|
5
|
1
|
Blachucki, Aleks
|
Studs Zbydniowice
|
6
|
1
|
Dybul, Sergiusz
|
Orioles Izdebno Koscielne
|
7
|
2
|
Karsznia, Mieczysław
|
Army Henrykówka
|
8
|
1
|
Becalik, Dobiesław
|
Trip Kurzyna Mala
|
9
|
1
|
Globisz, Waldemar
|
Sun Devils Dlugoszyn
|
10
|
1
|
Demski, Radosław
|
Valiants Goreczyno
|
11
|
1
|
Glapka, Marcin
|
Mounties Czaplino
|
12
|
2
|
Iwańczak, Adam
|
Hood Brzezienko
|
13
|
1
|
Dykiel, Ryszard
|
Gimmick Stary Staw
|
14
|
1
|
Boguszewicz, Maurycy
|
Swing Nitschkenau
|
15
|
1
|
Franczuk, Mariusz
|
Mob Biala
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Barczyk, Piotr
|
Prozacs Sulecin
|
17
|
2
|
Kozuchowski, Jacek
|
Lagoons Ojrzanów
|
18
|
2
|
Kubicki, Mirosław
|
Knights Kotowskie
|
19
|
2
|
Filonowicz, Robert
|
Avalanche Olmonty
|
20
|
3
|
Kawula, Gwidon
|
Toddlers Klein Brodsende
|
21
|
2
|
Fita, Marek
|
Studs Zbydniowice
|
22
|
4
|
Kurasz, Teofil
|
Orioles Izdebno Koscielne
|
23
|
4
|
Hyży, Paweł
|
Army Henrykówka
|
24
|
2
|
Dopart, Gabriel
|
Trip Kurzyna Mala
|
25
|
5
|
Suchora, Jerzy
|
Sun Devils Dlugoszyn
|
26
|
2
|
Dworak, Artek
|
Valiants Goreczyno
|
27
|
2
|
Bzura, Roman
|
Mounties Czaplino
|
28
|
3
|
Gralewicz, Bolesław
|
Hood Brzezienko
|
29
|
3
|
Brylinski, Krzysztof
|
Gimmick Stary Staw
|
30
|
2
|
Skarzynski, Przecław
|
Swing Nitschkenau
|
31
|
2
|
Chilicki, Lesław
|
Mob Biala
|
32
|
8
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kulis, Gustaw
|
Prozacs Sulecin
|
33
|
6
|
Kudas, Marek
|
Lagoons Ojrzanów
|
34
|
6
|
Pikuła, Patryk
|
Knights Kotowskie
|
35
|
3
|
Laszuk, Amadeusz
|
Avalanche Olmonty
|
36
|
6
|
Bujacz, Konrad
|
Toddlers Klein Brodsende
|
37
|
3
|
Meszka, Filip
|
Studs Zbydniowice
|
38
|
11
|
Kaftan, Walenty
|
Orioles Izdebno Koscielne
|
39
|
6
|
Batu, Müsfik
|
Army Henrykówka
|
40
|
9
|
Romel, Józef
|
Trip Kurzyna Mala
|
41
|
14
|
Pasierb, Mariusz
|
Sun Devils Dlugoszyn
|
42
|
6
|
Bator, Stanisław
|
Valiants Goreczyno
|
43
|
12
|
Kozdon, Marcin
|
Mounties Czaplino
|
44
|
30
|
Towarek, Marcin
|
Hood Brzezienko
|
45
|
4
|
Kieta, Zbigniew
|
Gimmick Stary Staw
|
46
|
28
|
Krecichwost, Mirosław
|
Swing Nitschkenau
|
47
|
18
|
Maniecki, Bernard
|
Mob Biala
|
48
|
18
|