Draft Round 1
|
Crnojevic, Pajsije
|
Vojska Srbije Kobre
|
1
|
1
|
Demeter, Dezső
|
KK Vetreani
|
2
|
1
|
Grubac, Lazar
|
Kaznena ekspedicija
|
3
|
1
|
Novaković, Dušan
|
ICF
|
4
|
1
|
Galin, Vlado
|
Nebeski Ratnici
|
5
|
2
|
Govedarica, Nenad
|
Sarlatani
|
6
|
1
|
Šmit, Darko
|
BRAIN BURNER
|
7
|
1
|
Vidić, Miloje
|
KK Sivi Vukovi Zarkovo
|
8
|
1
|
Živković, Slavko
|
Bivolje
|
9
|
4
|
Šarić, Marijan
|
KK ZemunPolje
|
10
|
1
|
Vasiljević, Gavrilo
|
kk.bunibrod
|
11
|
2
|
Popović, Milan
|
Gamadasi
|
12
|
1
|
Lemić, Vesko
|
Severno Kosovo
|
13
|
1
|
Andić, Radoljub
|
BK Warriors
|
14
|
1
|
Krneta, Dragan
|
Anddy Boy
|
15
|
1
|
Zrlić, Milan
|
Камарати Бор
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Salković, Hamo
|
Vojska Srbije Kobre
|
17
|
3
|
Paál, Simon
|
KK Vetreani
|
18
|
2
|
Jović, Zoran
|
Kaznena ekspedicija
|
19
|
4
|
Timić, Vladimir
|
ICF
|
20
|
4
|
Domazet, Vladimir
|
Nebeski Ratnici
|
21
|
3
|
Tasić, Zvonimir
|
Sarlatani
|
22
|
4
|
Petričković, Aleksandar
|
BRAIN BURNER
|
23
|
3
|
Basarić, Ðorde
|
KK Sivi Vukovi Zarkovo
|
24
|
4
|
Injac, Obren
|
Bivolje
|
25
|
6
|
Savković, Vuk
|
KK ZemunPolje
|
26
|
2
|
Živić, Pera
|
kk.bunibrod
|
27
|
3
|
Turcu, Emanoil
|
Gamadasi
|
28
|
4
|
Vukadinović, Žikica
|
Severno Kosovo
|
29
|
3
|
Radović, Slobodan
|
BK Warriors
|
30
|
4
|
Ködöböcz, Péter
|
Anddy Boy
|
31
|
8
|
Repuh, Osman
|
Камарати Бор
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ilić, Igor
|
Vojska Srbije Kobre
|
33
|
5
|
Peric, Luka
|
KK Vetreani
|
34
|
4
|
Abrlić, Slobodan
|
Kaznena ekspedicija
|
35
|
6
|
Arnaut, Milan
|
ICF
|
36
|
9
|
Ristovski, Bogatin
|
Nebeski Ratnici
|
37
|
7
|
Višnjicki, Bojan
|
Sarlatani
|
38
|
8
|
Stojičić, Damir
|
BRAIN BURNER
|
39
|
8
|
Marčetić, Aleksandar
|
KK Sivi Vukovi Zarkovo
|
40
|
9
|
Milićević, Milan
|
Bivolje
|
41
|
7
|
Žižic, Relja
|
KK ZemunPolje
|
42
|
5
|
Jugović, Petar
|
kk.bunibrod
|
43
|
16
|
Novaković, Radovan
|
Gamadasi
|
44
|
7
|
Damjanović, Ivan
|
Severno Kosovo
|
45
|
16
|
Milić, Nenad
|
BK Warriors
|
46
|
30
|
Dokic, Nebojša
|
Anddy Boy
|
47
|
20
|
Vidić, Nikola
|
Камарати Бор
|
48
|
45
|