Draft Round 1
|
Izmestiev, Nikolay
|
Democrats Połowo
|
1
|
1
|
Berdnikov, Ivan
|
Prayers Pyrkhovshchina
|
2
|
1
|
Lakovich, Maksim
|
Charleston Gordiyevtsy
|
3
|
1
|
Lisavets, Juzik
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
4
|
1
|
Minszyk, Miron
|
Marshals Koniuchy
|
5
|
1
|
Auchynka, Dzmitryj
|
Lager Zadrach
|
6
|
1
|
Prytov, Anatoli
|
Torped0
|
7
|
1
|
Kachanovich, Piatrus'
|
Vale Mokhovoy
|
8
|
1
|
Neviarovich, Bahumil
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
9
|
1
|
Kochnev, German
|
Swarm Dubenskiye
|
10
|
1
|
Chopik, Juras'
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
11
|
1
|
Poruchikov, Ilya
|
Forest Rukhcha Pervaya
|
12
|
1
|
Litvinenka, Budzimir
|
Berets Stefanovo
|
13
|
1
|
Parshneu, Rascislau
|
Knicks Luchniki Staryye
|
14
|
2
|
Metelitsa, Alexander
|
Minsk2010
|
15
|
2
|
Kazulin, Davyd
|
Minskie Parni
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Khaecki, Vadzim
|
Democrats Połowo
|
17
|
2
|
Myslik, Andrej
|
Prayers Pyrkhovshchina
|
18
|
2
|
Buzin, Renat
|
Charleston Gordiyevtsy
|
19
|
3
|
Bulavkin, Sergey
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
20
|
2
|
Pronnik, Hienadz'
|
Marshals Koniuchy
|
21
|
4
|
Larkou, Jakub
|
Lager Zadrach
|
22
|
2
|
Naumov, Magomet
|
Torped0
|
23
|
2
|
Kohan, Lazar
|
Vale Mokhovoy
|
24
|
3
|
Zinoueu, Radzivon
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
25
|
2
|
Pytsikau, Sciapan
|
Swarm Dubenskiye
|
26
|
2
|
Ryvanenka, Tur
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
27
|
2
|
Halyakevich, Samojla
|
Forest Rukhcha Pervaya
|
28
|
3
|
Zhiganov, Artur
|
Berets Stefanovo
|
29
|
2
|
Zadzienak, Darafej
|
Knicks Luchniki Staryye
|
30
|
4
|
Butkevich, Vaclau
|
Minsk2010
|
31
|
9
|
Tikhomirov, Borislav
|
Minskie Parni
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Dzieravyaga, Vojtus'
|
Democrats Połowo
|
33
|
8
|
Mirny, Piatrok
|
Prayers Pyrkhovshchina
|
34
|
3
|
Antsipau, Juras'
|
Charleston Gordiyevtsy
|
35
|
5
|
Szyja, Ryszard
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
36
|
3
|
Ivash, Vosip
|
Marshals Koniuchy
|
37
|
7
|
Baudzei, Illia
|
Lager Zadrach
|
38
|
4
|
Harbuz, Valer
|
Torped0
|
39
|
6
|
Zalimski, Anton
|
Vale Mokhovoy
|
40
|
9
|
Tsapikau, Jazep
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
41
|
18
|
Hartsevich, Danila
|
Swarm Dubenskiye
|
42
|
24
|
Džervus, Sabas
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
43
|
15
|
Verstak, Hipalit
|
Forest Rukhcha Pervaya
|
44
|
5
|
Martsinszyk, Arkadz'
|
Berets Stefanovo
|
45
|
10
|
Sukonka, Jury
|
Knicks Luchniki Staryye
|
46
|
16
|
Papunin, Vadim
|
Minsk2010
|
47
|
12
|
Klimovich, Vadzim
|
Minskie Parni
|
48
|
47
|