Draft Round 1
|
Izbanov, Oleg
|
Chicago Wolv3s
|
1
|
1
|
Asanov, Aset
|
"Diablo"
|
2
|
1
|
Kurmankulov, Bahtiyar
|
Country Aralkum
|
3
|
1
|
Zubov, Artem
|
T-HOPE
|
4
|
2
|
Razgulov, Mikhail
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
5
|
1
|
Bakbergenov, Mahambet
|
Astana Wolves
|
6
|
1
|
Seisebaev, Askhat
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
7
|
1
|
Mirzagaliev, Bakytzhan
|
Enemy Soldama
|
8
|
1
|
Kadyraliev, Yerzhan
|
STAR SCREEM
|
9
|
1
|
Saparov, Tanat
|
irtysh
|
10
|
1
|
Iliyasov, Zharylkasyn
|
Empire Köbensay
|
11
|
1
|
Shukebaev, Zhanl
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
12
|
1
|
Naurzaliev, Magauya
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
13
|
1
|
Alimkhanov, Bolat
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
14
|
2
|
Dosmukhambetov, Rinat
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
15
|
1
|
Kargapolov, Mikhail
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Meirov, Kayrat
|
Chicago Wolv3s
|
17
|
3
|
Ruzhinskiy, Valery
|
"Diablo"
|
18
|
2
|
Kulmagambetov, Zhanat
|
Country Aralkum
|
19
|
3
|
Savanovich, Artem
|
T-HOPE
|
20
|
3
|
Mulikov, Nursultan
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
21
|
2
|
Skvortsov, Vyacheslav
|
Astana Wolves
|
22
|
2
|
Urunbaev, Maxim
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
23
|
2
|
Mosolov, Renat
|
Enemy Soldama
|
24
|
3
|
Ksebayev, Aybolat
|
STAR SCREEM
|
25
|
3
|
Tulukhanov, Nurlan
|
irtysh
|
26
|
3
|
Goryachev, Arkady
|
Empire Köbensay
|
27
|
10
|
Telebay, Apok
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
28
|
2
|
Komar, Albert
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
29
|
2
|
Shchepilov, Valentin
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
30
|
3
|
Tlegenov, Erdin
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
31
|
2
|
Sergeychik, Maxim
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kalibekov, Baurzhan
|
Chicago Wolv3s
|
33
|
6
|
Sarkashev, Janibek
|
"Diablo"
|
34
|
4
|
Baimbetov, Zhanibek
|
Country Aralkum
|
35
|
5
|
Nazarbayev, Zharylkasyn
|
T-HOPE
|
36
|
4
|
Sergeev, Andrey
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
37
|
7
|
Sharginov, Serzhan
|
Astana Wolves
|
38
|
17
|
Ashirbayev, Barbat
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
39
|
15
|
Shurtabayev, Izat
|
Enemy Soldama
|
40
|
13
|
Shekebayev, Batyrkhan
|
STAR SCREEM
|
41
|
4
|
Tanasov, Evgeny
|
irtysh
|
42
|
7
|
Vaykhanskiy, Oleg
|
Empire Köbensay
|
43
|
25
|
Beisembinov, Rashid
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
44
|
16
|
Sidikov, Dauren
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
45
|
34
|
Abdibekov, Zhandos
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
46
|
34
|
Kuntaev, Kemel
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
47
|
4
|
Kamisbayev, Rakhat
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
48
|
32
|