Draft Round 1
|
Torekhanov, Margulan
|
Robots Dzhulan
|
1
|
1
|
Matyushenkov, Evgeny
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
2
|
1
|
Atamuratov, Kayrat
|
Enemy Soldama
|
3
|
2
|
Zhuginisov, Kaiyrbek
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
4
|
1
|
Burkutbayev, Meirambek
|
T-HOPE
|
5
|
1
|
Omarov, Arman
|
Country Aralkum
|
6
|
2
|
Aibekov, Bakyt
|
irtysh
|
7
|
1
|
Demesh, Asker
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
8
|
2
|
Alshin, Alexander
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
9
|
1
|
Baglaev, Nikolay
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
10
|
1
|
Parmuzin, Vladimir
|
Hawkeyes Dolinskoye
|
11
|
1
|
Smakov, Gany
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
12
|
1
|
Mustonen, Rudolf
|
Empire Köbensay
|
13
|
2
|
Baizhigitov, Shuhrat
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
14
|
1
|
Egemberdiev, Asylkhan
|
Pinks Kol'bastau
|
15
|
2
|
Danilov, Damir
|
Mavericks Parfënovo
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Zazhigaev, Boleslav
|
Robots Dzhulan
|
17
|
2
|
Shakhray, Iosif
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
18
|
2
|
Nurbaev, Nurlan
|
Enemy Soldama
|
19
|
3
|
Baluanov, Altay
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
20
|
2
|
Kasimuly, Kayrzhan
|
T-HOPE
|
21
|
2
|
Kopeyev, Zhanl
|
Country Aralkum
|
22
|
3
|
Jaksylykov, Meyram
|
irtysh
|
23
|
3
|
Bolmanov, Daulet
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
24
|
3
|
Shopanov, Adilbek
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
25
|
8
|
Gabdulin, Zhanat
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
26
|
4
|
Andriyanov, Eduard
|
Hawkeyes Dolinskoye
|
27
|
5
|
Seyfulin, Akhat
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
28
|
4
|
Korgan, Alibek
|
Empire Köbensay
|
29
|
4
|
Naurzaliev, Syrlybek
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
30
|
2
|
Temirgaliev, Abdurahman
|
Pinks Kol'bastau
|
31
|
7
|
Ametov, Arsen
|
Mavericks Parfënovo
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Nikolaev, Nikolay
|
Robots Dzhulan
|
33
|
9
|
Samsakov, Kalibek
|
Mudbugs Karasakal
|
34
|
11
|
Almasbekov, Niyaz
|
Enemy Soldama
|
35
|
4
|
Auelbayev, Darhan
|
Young Life Kutebey
|
36
|
3
|
Abduaraz, Koyan
|
T-HOPE
|
37
|
9
|
Novozhilov, Ruslan
|
Country Aralkum
|
38
|
4
|
Kovrigin, Evgeny
|
irtysh
|
39
|
8
|
Abdezuly, Ruslan
|
Civilians Aksuat
|
40
|
4
|
Erlanbek, Sharapat
|
Sprint Vinogradnoe
|
41
|
9
|
Baimbetov, Yerzhan
|
Gems Yasenovka
|
42
|
5
|
Bisenbaev, Sultangaly
|
Hawkeyes Dolinskoye
|
43
|
6
|
Fionin, Ruslan
|
Monkeys Khudey-Bergen
|
44
|
23
|
Senyuta, Vyacheslav
|
Empire Köbensay
|
45
|
9
|
Zhanymtaev, Nurbol
|
Blue Demons Baymyrza
|
46
|
4
|
Iskakov, Ruslan
|
Pinks Kol'bastau
|
47
|
38
|
Seitkaliev, Kalibek
|
Mavericks Parfënovo
|
48
|
11
|