DIMAYOR BB Great 8
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
22-0
Next: 
Press: DIMAYOR BB
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-7
Next: 
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-9
Next: 
Press: Biatch.
Last Seen:
11/12/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
10-12
Next: 
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-13
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
7-15
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-19
Next: 
 
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Victoria`s Globetrotter  96 - 100
08/17/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  San Felipe Dunkers  76 - 89
08/17/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Marabunta  79 - 59
08/17/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Conchalí Runners  72 - 119
08/20/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  vagancias  74 - 112
08/20/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Mabase Team  87 - 97
08/20/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Santiago Smogs  86 - 91
08/20/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  The Fight Club  83 - 101
08/24/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Victoria`s Globetrotter  95 - 66
08/24/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Marabunta  81 - 92
08/24/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Conchalí Runners  96 - 108
08/24/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  San Felipe Dunkers  68 - 87
08/27/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Mabase Team  116 - 103
08/27/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Santiago Smogs  71 - 76
08/27/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  The Fight Club  37 - 116
08/27/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  vagancias  65 - 113
08/31/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Victoria`s Globetrotter  95 - 105
08/31/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  San Felipe Dunkers  90 - 85
08/31/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  The Fight Club  44 - 114
08/31/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Santiago Smogs  121 - 20
09/03/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Conchalí Runners  67 - 140
09/03/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Marabunta  100 - 47
09/03/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Mabase Team  101 - 91
09/03/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  vagancias  68 - 91
09/07/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Victoria`s Globetrotter  107 - 92
09/07/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Santiago Smogs  93 - 80
09/07/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  vagancias  29 - 125
09/07/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Marabunta  78 - 95
09/10/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  C.D Leyenda  55 - 100
09/10/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Seba Utd.  108 - 67
09/10/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Victoria Thunderforce  89 - 120
09/10/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Raptors Valpo  45 - 102
09/10/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Shohoku Spurs  96 - 50
09/10/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Los Prisioneros  88 - 100
09/10/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Irukandji  95 - 53
09/10/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  San Felipe Rockets  73 - 113
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Seba Utd.  Victoria`s Globetrotter  54 - 104
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Victoria Thunderforce  San Felipe Dunkers  93 - 99
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Shohoku Spurs  Conchalí Runners  79 - 67
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Los Prisioneros  Santiago Smogs  71 - 84
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  The Fight Club  77 - 91
09/14/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  vagancias  94 - 117
09/14/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  Mabase Team  73 - 53
09/14/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Marabunta  111 - 101
09/17/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Victoria Thunderforce  100 - 112
09/17/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Raptors Valpo  85 - 108
09/17/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Shohoku Spurs  99 - 52
09/17/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Los Prisioneros  79 - 87
09/17/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Irukandji  74 - 89
09/17/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  San Felipe Rockets  101 - 82
09/17/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  C.D Leyenda  82 - 61
09/17/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Seba Utd.  94 - 77
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Victoria`s Globetrotter  93 - 75
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Shohoku Spurs  San Felipe Dunkers  74 - 90
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Los Prisioneros  Marabunta  70 - 88
09/21/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  Santiago Smogs  75 - 84
09/21/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  The Fight Club  81 - 93
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Seba Utd.  vagancias  44 - 117
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Victoria Thunderforce  Mabase Team  113 - 91
09/21/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  Conchalí Runners  99 - 124
09/24/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Shohoku Spurs  71 - 52
09/24/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Los Prisioneros  98 - 86
09/24/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Irukandji  89 - 95
09/24/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  San Felipe Rockets  98 - 110
09/24/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  C.D Leyenda  56 - 86
09/24/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Victoria Thunderforce  109 - 51
09/24/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Raptors Valpo  59 - 108
09/24/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Seba Utd.  96 - 49
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  San Felipe Dunkers  89 - 112
09/28/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  Marabunta  36 - 96
09/28/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  Conchalí Runners  94 - 76
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Seba Utd.  Santiago Smogs  71 - 91
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Victoria Thunderforce  The Fight Club  96 - 106
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  vagancias  94 - 102
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Shohoku Spurs  Mabase Team  92 - 102
09/28/2019 18:30:00  Los Prisioneros  Victoria`s Globetrotter  83 - 97
10/05/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Irukandji  79 - 100
10/05/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  San Felipe Rockets  68 - 101
10/05/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  C.D Leyenda  63 - 80
10/05/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Seba Utd.  82 - 71
10/05/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Raptors Valpo  75 - 93
10/05/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Los Prisioneros  75 - 97
10/05/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Victoria Thunderforce  97 - 117
10/05/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Shohoku Spurs  115 - 81
10/08/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  Victoria`s Globetrotter  91 - 76
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Seba Utd.  Marabunta  53 - 101
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Victoria Thunderforce  Conchalí Runners  96 - 112
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Santiago Smogs  101 - 86
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Shohoku Spurs  The Fight Club  73 - 107
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Los Prisioneros  vagancias  80 - 106
10/08/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  Mabase Team  108 - 89
10/08/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  San Felipe Dunkers  91 - 73
10/12/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Santiago Smogs  86 - 102
10/12/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  The Fight Club  101 - 114
10/12/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  vagancias  77 - 101
10/12/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Mabase Team  120 - 96
10/15/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  San Felipe Dunkers  109 - 74
10/15/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Marabunta  51 - 112
10/15/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Conchalí Runners  78 - 98
10/15/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Victoria`s Globetrotter  100 - 81
10/19/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  vagancias  73 - 117
10/19/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Santiago Smogs  88 - 76
10/19/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  The Fight Club  89 - 101
10/19/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Mabase Team  114 - 65
10/22/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Victoria`s Globetrotter  72 - 112
10/22/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  San Felipe Dunkers  63 - 84
10/22/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Marabunta  101 - 105
10/22/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Conchalí Runners  111 - 86
10/26/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Marabunta  74 - 88
10/26/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Conchalí Runners  90 - 104
10/26/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Mabase Team  130 - 72
10/26/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  vagancias  66 - 97
10/29/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Victoria`s Globetrotter  104 - 90
10/29/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  San Felipe Dunkers  77 - 86
10/29/2019 18:30:00  Mabase Team  Santiago Smogs  72 - 91
10/29/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  The Fight Club  102 - 63
11/02/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  San Felipe Dunkers  80 - 98
11/02/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  The Fight Club  89 - 103
11/02/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Mabase Team  115 - 75
11/02/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Conchalí Runners  96 - 105
Advertisement