Draft Round 1
|
Kaasik, Timo
|
BC Locomotiv
|
1
|
1
|
Shantyr, Taras
|
Roma (Kazan)
|
2
|
1
|
Bernovskiy, Filipp
|
Cенеж
|
3
|
1
|
Guzhev, Nikanor
|
ПБК ЦСКА
|
4
|
1
|
Shekun, Artem
|
Angarsk
|
5
|
2
|
Konkin, Artem
|
Superspurs
|
6
|
1
|
Porfiriev, Ilya
|
АнгелА
|
7
|
1
|
Tilman, Ivan
|
N.Novgorod Giants
|
8
|
1
|
Filev, Egor
|
Lynxes
|
9
|
2
|
Kolesnik, Leontiy
|
Thundersonics
|
10
|
2
|
Trifonov, Nikolay
|
Espada
|
11
|
1
|
Durasov, Anton
|
Puldas Bullets
|
12
|
2
|
Oslopov, Dmitry
|
Zaural Hi-Tech
|
13
|
1
|
Dzhafarov, Nikolay
|
Man-utd
|
14
|
1
|
Lotin, Mikhail
|
BC E-95
|
15
|
2
|
Vasenin, Nikolay
|
Smolensk Eagles
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Burmistrov, Stanislav
|
BC Locomotiv
|
17
|
3
|
Vorozheykin, Vyacheslav
|
Roma (Kazan)
|
18
|
4
|
Petrov, Valery
|
Cенеж
|
19
|
4
|
Meller, Anton
|
ПБК ЦСКА
|
20
|
3
|
Sytko, Viktor
|
Angarsk
|
21
|
4
|
Lisitskiy, Dmitry
|
Superspurs
|
22
|
3
|
Bobrovskiy, Eduard
|
АнгелА
|
23
|
4
|
Sachek, Leonid
|
N.Novgorod Giants
|
24
|
2
|
Ulyanenko, Nikolay
|
Lynxes
|
25
|
7
|
Vologdin, Lyubomir
|
Thundersonics
|
26
|
6
|
Chunosov, Anton
|
Espada
|
27
|
6
|
Chipurin, Leonid
|
Puldas Bullets
|
28
|
4
|
Folkmanis, Alberts
|
Zaural Hi-Tech
|
29
|
3
|
Apartsev, Andronik
|
Man-utd
|
30
|
6
|
Kustov, Rodion
|
BC E-95
|
31
|
3
|
Gabrusevich, Mikhail
|
Smolensk Eagles
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Selinskiy, Albert
|
BC Locomotiv
|
33
|
16
|
Yakovlev, Samuil
|
Roma (Kazan)
|
34
|
19
|
Shipinov, Pahom
|
Cенеж
|
35
|
7
|
Zenyutich, Gennady
|
ПБК ЦСКА
|
36
|
5
|
Anuchkin, Nil
|
Angarsk
|
37
|
8
|
Purin, Savely
|
Superspurs
|
38
|
10
|
Begishev, Alexander
|
АнгелА
|
39
|
15
|
Dashchenko, Nikolay
|
N.Novgorod Giants
|
40
|
7
|
Pavlushkov, Anatoly
|
Lynxes
|
41
|
17
|
Shklyar, Semen
|
Thundersonics
|
42
|
10
|
Bordukov, Vladimir
|
Espada
|
43
|
10
|
Tokarchuk, Renat
|
Puldas Bullets
|
44
|
14
|
Chadin, Nikolay
|
Zaural Hi-Tech
|
45
|
10
|
Vasilevich, Georgy
|
Man-utd
|
46
|
28
|
Prishchepov, Sergey
|
BC E-95
|
47
|
6
|
Minin, Alexander
|
Smolensk Eagles
|
48
|
43
|