Draft Round 1
|
Braga, Diogo
|
Doomakers
|
1
|
1
|
Coelho, Ivo
|
Sporting Clube Marmeleira
|
2
|
1
|
Escobar, Ado
|
waveteam
|
3
|
1
|
Gil, Cristóvão
|
Paivas
|
4
|
1
|
Corujeira, Hugo
|
Labruge BC
|
5
|
1
|
Fabião, Zé
|
G State Warriors
|
6
|
1
|
Paiva, José
|
FC Zataque
|
7
|
1
|
Quental, Diogo
|
Baiões BC
|
8
|
1
|
Aroso, Rui
|
Currys Team
|
9
|
1
|
Lamas, Nuno Alexandre
|
Best Basket Tean
|
10
|
3
|
Feliz, Rodrigo
|
NOVA University
|
11
|
1
|
Leite, Tiago
|
Deco´s Team
|
12
|
1
|
Praia, Nuno
|
Los Desperados
|
13
|
1
|
Veiga, Lúcio
|
B Celtics
|
14
|
1
|
Alma, Marco Paulo
|
Palmela Force
|
15
|
2
|
Mesquita, Fernando
|
tadsp
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Polónia, Célio
|
Doomakers
|
17
|
2
|
Oliveira, Rui
|
Sporting Clube Marmeleira
|
18
|
4
|
Saraiva, João
|
waveteam
|
19
|
2
|
Chaves, Rui Manuel
|
Paivas
|
20
|
2
|
Candeias, Eduardo
|
Labruge BC
|
21
|
3
|
Lemos, Jorge
|
G State Warriors
|
22
|
2
|
Barradas, Jesualdo
|
FC Zataque
|
23
|
3
|
Costa, Telmo
|
Baiões BC
|
24
|
3
|
Caetano, Ricardo
|
Currys Team
|
25
|
3
|
Correia, Pedro
|
Best Basket Tean
|
26
|
5
|
Roma, Tiago
|
NOVA University
|
27
|
5
|
Leitão, Hélder
|
Deco´s Team
|
28
|
7
|
Catão, Hugo
|
Los Desperados
|
29
|
5
|
Dias, Domingos
|
B Celtics
|
30
|
6
|
Vilela, Rui
|
Palmela Force
|
31
|
3
|
Andrade, José
|
tadsp
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Brito, Emílio
|
Doomakers
|
33
|
5
|
Delgado, Daniel
|
Sporting Clube Marmeleira
|
34
|
7
|
Curto, Henrique
|
waveteam
|
35
|
3
|
Abrunheira, Graciano
|
Paivas
|
36
|
6
|
Malheiro, Nélson
|
Labruge BC
|
37
|
13
|
Pessoa, Filipe
|
G State Warriors
|
38
|
15
|
Cabo, Florêncio
|
FC Zataque
|
39
|
4
|
Moreira, Alcides
|
Baiões BC
|
40
|
7
|
Almeida, Fábio
|
Currys Team
|
41
|
20
|
Pinheiro, Telmo
|
Best Basket Tean
|
42
|
9
|
Espinheira, João
|
NOVA University
|
43
|
25
|
Baía, Augusto
|
Deco´s Team
|
44
|
14
|
Capelo, Armindo
|
Los Desperados
|
45
|
19
|
Pedrosa, António
|
B Celtics
|
46
|
18
|
Pessa, Hélder
|
Palmela Force
|
47
|
13
|
Tovim, Vicente
|
tadsp
|
48
|
36
|