Draft Round 1
|
Gdański, Adam
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
1
|
1
|
Gil, Patryk
|
Komfort Stargard
|
2
|
1
|
Miksa, Jakub
|
Xiaolin Fighters from Wrocław
|
3
|
1
|
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
|
Katalonia Team
|
4
|
2
|
Duda, Edju
|
Whippets Uscie Jezuickie
|
5
|
1
|
Kut, Robert
|
ElUbikOS
|
6
|
1
|
Zamysł, Patryk
|
Dance Gizycko
|
7
|
1
|
Szarota, Ignacy
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
8
|
1
|
Starosta, Witold
|
KS GortLamp
|
9
|
1
|
Szoda, Hubert
|
gorzezdziej
|
10
|
1
|
Czygier, Tadeusz
|
Wiking Poczynki
|
11
|
1
|
Sadek, Arkadiusz
|
Mników Raptors
|
12
|
2
|
Komarek, Rafał
|
Smoki z Nagórza
|
13
|
1
|
Kedziorski, Jakub
|
Yard Janikowo
|
14
|
1
|
Łękawski, Marek
|
lupus team
|
15
|
1
|
Muńko, Zygmunt
|
zymsonowo
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Kieras, Kasper
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
17
|
4
|
Lenk, Chociesław
|
Komfort Stargard
|
18
|
2
|
Gawęda, Mateusz
|
Xiaolin Fighters from Wrocław
|
19
|
2
|
Smyk, Andrzej
|
Katalonia Team
|
20
|
5
|
Wabich, Adrian
|
Whippets Uscie Jezuickie
|
21
|
2
|
Wojdyła, Stanisław
|
ElUbikOS
|
22
|
3
|
Erler, Helmut
|
Dance Gizycko
|
23
|
5
|
Kutryb, Juliusz
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
24
|
3
|
Ignatiuk, Hubert
|
KS GortLamp
|
25
|
6
|
Kotlarz, Michał
|
gorzezdziej
|
26
|
5
|
Wlazeł, Witold
|
Wiking Poczynki
|
27
|
3
|
Donarski, Edgar
|
Mników Raptors
|
28
|
4
|
Kacprzykowski, Beniamin
|
Smoki z Nagórza
|
29
|
6
|
Nalewajka, Roman
|
Yard Janikowo
|
30
|
2
|
Mazik, Bartłomiej
|
lupus team
|
31
|
9
|
Wadelski, Ireneusz
|
zymsonowo
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Haponiuk, Gabriel
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
33
|
5
|
Mosakowski, Maksymilian
|
Komfort Stargard
|
34
|
4
|
Fertacz, Teodor
|
Xiaolin Fighters from Wrocław
|
35
|
6
|
Herian, Paweł
|
Katalonia Team
|
36
|
7
|
Łączak, Gabriel
|
Whippets Uscie Jezuickie
|
37
|
8
|
Czingon, Tobiasz
|
ElUbikOS
|
38
|
11
|
Zatwarnicki, Radosław
|
Dance Gizycko
|
39
|
17
|
Bartczak, Piotr
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
40
|
5
|
Sergiel, Czesław
|
KS GortLamp
|
41
|
11
|
Burakowski, Wincenty
|
gorzezdziej
|
42
|
19
|
Mysior, Stanisław
|
Wiking Poczynki
|
43
|
12
|
Pliś, Stanisław
|
Mników Raptors
|
44
|
21
|
Bys, Fabian
|
Smoki z Nagórza
|
45
|
15
|
Krysztoforski, Ryszard
|
Yard Janikowo
|
46
|
28
|
Kraszewski, Szymon
|
lupus team
|
47
|
14
|
Mirecki, Marian
|
zymsonowo
|
48
|
44
|