Draft Round 1
|
Bar-Sheshet, Ofer
|
Blue waves
|
1
|
1
|
Ochana, Avishay
|
Jerusalem TET
|
2
|
1
|
Krumer, Aviram
|
f.c ashdod
|
3
|
1
|
Shefer, Yoav
|
אימפריית הפלופים
|
4
|
2
|
Mojica, Lance
|
קבוצת האלופים
|
5
|
2
|
Beery, Oneg
|
maccabi sharp
|
6
|
1
|
Rudolph, Jonathan
|
hapoel beerot
|
7
|
1
|
Glavin, Ilya
|
Final Justice
|
8
|
1
|
McMahan, Shad
|
D- Generation-x
|
9
|
1
|
Charazi, Itay
|
Caesar 1982
|
10
|
2
|
Izhar, Liron
|
Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
|
11
|
2
|
Shalev, Tzachi
|
the flys
|
12
|
1
|
Givon, Chagai
|
N.M Basketball Team
|
13
|
2
|
Kaspi, Meidad
|
The Tigers!
|
14
|
1
|
Shariff, Malik
|
GilBoa Galil
|
15
|
1
|
Trumpeldor, Naftali
|
The Puppies
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Betito, Raz
|
Blue waves
|
17
|
2
|
Zafrir, Meidad
|
Jerusalem TET
|
18
|
5
|
Lowery, Samuel
|
f.c ashdod
|
19
|
2
|
Bogdanov, Vladislav
|
אימפריית הפלופים
|
20
|
3
|
Levanovski, Amit
|
קבוצת האלופים
|
21
|
3
|
Ariel, Yossef
|
maccabi sharp
|
22
|
3
|
Tsuriel, Sharon
|
hapoel beerot
|
23
|
3
|
Romano, Evyatar
|
Final Justice
|
24
|
4
|
Drukman, Yochai
|
D- Generation-x
|
25
|
3
|
Dotan, Emil
|
Caesar 1982
|
26
|
3
|
Dylan, Peleg
|
Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
|
27
|
3
|
Rozen, Lev
|
the flys
|
28
|
2
|
Katzburg, Oran
|
N.M Basketball Team
|
29
|
3
|
Eliav, Yona
|
The Tigers!
|
30
|
3
|
Glam, Tsach
|
GilBoa Galil
|
31
|
2
|
Sinai, Shachar
|
The Puppies
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Goldin, Shimi
|
Blue waves
|
33
|
4
|
Hacohen, Meni
|
Jerusalem TET
|
34
|
7
|
Blau, Almog
|
f.c ashdod
|
35
|
16
|
Malul, Nativ
|
אימפריית הפלופים
|
36
|
6
|
Gadesh, Dvir
|
קבוצת האלופים
|
37
|
6
|
Gad, Nitzan
|
maccabi sharp
|
38
|
19
|
Avital, Avi
|
hapoel beerot
|
39
|
6
|
Kischitzky, Zaki
|
Final Justice
|
40
|
13
|
Talker, Arnon
|
D- Generation-x
|
41
|
4
|
Shtern, Itzik
|
Caesar 1982
|
42
|
11
|
Krumer, Shavit
|
Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
|
43
|
10
|
Eliyahu, Yaacov
|
the flys
|
44
|
5
|
Rivlin, Meitar
|
N.M Basketball Team
|
45
|
4
|
Naim, Elizur
|
The Tigers!
|
46
|
21
|
Birenbaum, Ynon
|
GilBoa Galil
|
47
|
38
|
Peretz, Avia
|
The Puppies
|
48
|
18
|